Exhibitors List

Filter by…

3:e våningen / E=mc2Dance / Olof Persson Projects Sweden

Sockerbruket 9
41251 Götebirg

3:e våningen / E=mc2Dance / Olof Persson Projects
3rd Floor Dance & Artspace - and it's Choregraphers

A DE France

c/o Buro Club 11 rue des Arts et Métiers lotissement stade de dillon
97200 Fort de France

A DE
A DE pli to ki tou sel Martinique

A.P.I. Japan

2-24-4-303 Jingumae Shibuya-ku
150-0001 Tokyo

A.P.I.
A.P.I.

Aditi Mangaldas Dance Company - The Drishtikon Dance Foundation India

N-75/4/2 sainik farms (south), Lane w–17 (main),
110062 Delhi

Aditi Mangaldas Dance Company - The Drishtikon Dance Foundation
Aditi Mangaldas and Aakash Odedra

Aakash Odedra Company Great Britain

Leicester Dance Theatre Ltd, Desi Masti Studio, 1st Floor, 32 Belgrave Road, Leicester, LE4 5AS
LE4 5AS

Aakash Odedra Company
Aditi Mangaldas and Aakash Odedra

Mickaël Spinnhirny Canada

2100 Papineau, apt. 301
H2K 4J4 Montréal

Mickaël Spinnhirny
Agence Mickaël Spinnhirny

Lila Gaffiero Canada

2100 Papineau, apt. 301
H2K 4J4 Montréal

Lila Gaffiero
Agence Mickaël Spinnhirny

Agente129 Spain

c/ Sancho Marraco, 6 Bjs
08004 Barcelona

Agente129
Agente129

ALDES Italy

VIA DEL BRENNERO 904
55100 Lucca

ALDES
ALDES

American Dance Abroad United States of America

6636 Wilkins Ave
15217 Pittsburgh

American Dance Abroad
American Dance Abroad

inkBoat United States of America


inkBoat
American Dance Abroad

Clairobscur Dance United States of America


Clairobscur Dance
American Dance Abroad

BODYART United States of America


BODYART
American Dance Abroad

Palissimo United States of America


Palissimo
American Dance Abroad

Verb Ballets United States of America


Verb Ballets
American Dance Abroad

ODC United States of America


ODC
American Dance Abroad

Dance Entropy United States of America


Dance Entropy
American Dance Abroad

Nubeat United States of America


Nubeat
American Dance Abroad

Anjal Chande / The Soham Dance Project United States of America


Anjal Chande / The Soham Dance Project
American Dance Abroad

Heidi Duckler Dance Theatre United States of America


Heidi Duckler Dance Theatre
American Dance Abroad

Christine Bonansea Company United States of America


Christine Bonansea Company
American Dance Abroad

Patricia Noworol Dance Theater United States of America


Patricia Noworol Dance Theater
American Dance Abroad

zoe|juniper United States of America


zoe|juniper
American Dance Abroad

Art of Motion United States of America


Art of Motion
American Dance Abroad

Fluxus Haus United States of America


Fluxus Haus
American Dance Abroad

White Bird United States of America


White Bird
American Dance Abroad

Autre Mina Company France

7 bis rue du Commerce
34000 MONTPELLIER

Autre Mina Company
Autre Mina Company

ADDE euskal herriko dantza profesionalen elkartea Spain

C/ Juan de Gardeazabal 3 bajo
48004 BILBAO (BASQUE COUNTRY)

ADDE euskal herriko dantza profesionalen elkartea
BASQUE DANCE

DANTZAZ KONPAINIA Spain

Pilotari kalea, Dantzagunea
20100 Errenteria, Basque Country

DANTZAZ KONPAINIA
BASQUE DANCE

ORGANIK DANTZA ANTZERKI Spain


Basque Country

ORGANIK DANTZA ANTZERKI
BASQUE DANCE

LA GLO ZIRKO DANTZA Spain


Basque Country

LA GLO ZIRKO DANTZA
BASQUE DANCE

KUKAI DANTZA KONPAINIA Spain

Dantzagunea
20100 Errenteria, Basque Country

KUKAI DANTZA KONPAINIA
BASQUE DANCE

LOKKE Spain


Basque Country

LOKKE
BASQUE DANCE

IGOR AND MORENO Spain


IGOR AND MORENO
BASQUE DANCE

battery opera performance Canada

1088 Quebec Street, Apt. 703
V6A 4H2 Vancouver

battery opera performance
battery opera

Beirut Contemporary Ballet Lebanon

Elie Nakkour Bldg, Salib Str. Jal el Dib
na Beirut

Beirut Contemporary Ballet
Beirut Contemporary Ballet

Flanders Arts Institute Belgium

Ravensteingalerij 38
1000 Brussels

Flanders Arts Institute
Belgium

LAP Belgium


LAP
Belgium

Wallonie-Bruxelles Théâtre Danse Belgium

18 Place Flagey – bte 13
1050 Brussels

Wallonie-Bruxelles Théâtre Danse
Belgium

t.r.a.n.s.i.t.s.c.a.p.e Belgium


t.r.a.n.s.i.t.s.c.a.p.e
Belgium

Compagnie Michèle Noiret Belgium


Compagnie Michèle Noiret
Belgium

Dame de Pic/Karine Ponties Belgium


Dame de Pic/Karine Ponties
Belgium

Maria Clara Villa Lobos/ XL Production Belgium


Maria Clara Villa Lobos/ XL Production
Belgium

Cie Mossoux-Bonté Belgium


Cie Mossoux-Bonté
Belgium

grip Belgium


grip
Belgium

Siamese Cie / Koen Augustijnen & Rosalba Torres Guerrero Belgium


Siamese Cie / Koen Augustijnen & Rosalba Torres Guerrero
Belgium

Ayelen Parolin Cie / RUDA asbl Belgium


Ayelen Parolin Cie / RUDA asbl
Belgium

Francesca Saraullo Belgium


Francesca Saraullo
Belgium

Olga De Soto Belgium

rue de Manchester 21
1080 BRUXELLES

Olga De Soto
Belgium

Cie Giulisu Belgium


Cie Giulisu
Belgium

Francesca Saraullo Belgium


Francesca Saraullo
Belgium

Compagnie Irene K. Belgium


Compagnie Irene K.
Belgium

Opera Ballet Vlaanderen Belgium


Opera Ballet Vlaanderen
Belgium

Eastman / Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui Belgium


Eastman / Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui
Belgium

Concertgebouw Brugge Belgium


Concertgebouw Brugge
Belgium

Frans Brood Productions Belgium


Frans Brood Productions
Belgium

Ultima Vez Belgium


Ultima Vez
Belgium

Contredanse Belgium


Contredanse
Belgium

Beserk Belgium


Beserk
Belgium

CC De Spil Belgium


CC De Spil
Belgium

Koen De Preter Belgium


Koen De Preter
Belgium

Hiatus vzw Belgium


Hiatus vzw
Belgium

Arts Management Agency Belgium


Brussels

Arts Management Agency
Belgium

BELSHER ARTS MANAGEMENT Canada

202-501 Pacific Street
V6Z2X6 Vancouver

BELSHER ARTS MANAGEMENT
Belsher Arts Management

Big Story Performing Arts Services Spain


BARCELONA

Big Story Performing Arts Services
Big Story Performing Arts Services | Where you big story begins.

Lali Ayguadé Company Spain


BARCELONA

Lali Ayguadé Company
Big Story Performing Arts Services | Where you big story begins.

Cia. Nadine Gerspacher Germany


Teningen

Cia. Nadine Gerspacher
Big Story Performing Arts Services | Where you big story begins.

Ziomara Hormaetxe Company Spain


GERNIKA

Ziomara Hormaetxe Company
Big Story Performing Arts Services | Where you big story begins.

Danae Dimitriadi & Dionysios Alamanos Greece


ATHENS

Danae Dimitriadi & Dionysios Alamanos
Big Story Performing Arts Services | Where you big story begins.

Agudo Dance Company Great Britain


London

Agudo Dance Company
Big Story Performing Arts Services | Where you big story begins.

Cobosmika Company, SL Spain


Cobosmika Company, SL
Big Story Performing Arts Services | Where you big story begins.

camin aktion | Dirk Korell France

120 rue Adrien Proby
34090 Montpellier

camin aktion | Dirk Korell
camin aktion

FRIKAR | Hallgrim Hansegård Norway

Middelskulevegen 41
2909 Aurdal

FRIKAR | Hallgrim Hansegård
camin aktion

Dans6T | Bouziane Bouteldja France

18 rue Robert Destarac
65000 Tarbes

Dans6T | Bouziane Bouteldja
camin aktion

WKcollective | Wanjiru Kamuyu France

8 rue Marcelin Berthelot
93110 Rosny-sous-Bois

WKcollective | Wanjiru Kamuyu
camin aktion

Catalan Arts - Government of Catalonia Germany

Friedrichstr. 185-186 (Katalanisches Institut für Kulturwirtschaft (ICEC))
D10117 Berlin

Catalan Arts - Government of Catalonia
Catalan Arts - Government of Catalonia

Thorus Arts Spain

C/ Nou de la Rambla, 158 bajos derecha
08004 Barcelona

Thorus Arts
Catalan Arts - Government of Catalonia

La Intrusa Spain

C/ Tordera, 32 Bxos. Esq.
08012 Barcelona

La Intrusa
Catalan Arts - Government of Catalonia

Colectivo Lamajara Danza Spain

carrer Roser, 71 1r. 1a.
08004 Barcelona

Colectivo Lamajara Danza
Catalan Arts - Government of Catalonia

El ballet imperial de la reina Rosamunda Spain

carrer Migdia, 8
08712 Sant Martí de Tous, Barcelona

El ballet imperial de la reina Rosamunda
Catalan Arts - Government of Catalonia

Mika Project Spain

Apartat de Correus 209, CP 08080
08080 Barcelona

Mika Project
Catalan Arts - Government of Catalonia

Thomas Noone Dance Spain

C/Mallorca 180 4º 1ª
08036 Barcelona

Thomas Noone Dance
Catalan Arts - Government of Catalonia

Imaginart Gestió d’Espais Escènics, SL Spain

c/ Duran i Sors 1, Esc. A 4t 1a
08201 Sabadell

Imaginart Gestió d’Espais Escènics, SL
Catalan Arts - Government of Catalonia

CIA SEBASTIAN GARCIA FERRO Spain

C. Eugeni d'Ors 12
08028 BARCELONA

CIA SEBASTIAN GARCIA FERRO
Catalan Arts - Government of Catalonia

Institut Ramon Llull Spain

Diagonal, 373
08008 Barcelona

Institut Ramon Llull
Catalan Arts - Government of Catalonia

Danseu Festival Spain

C/ Lleida, 5
08050 Gavà

Danseu Festival
Catalan Arts - Government of Catalonia

Mercat de les Flors Spain

C/ Lleida, 59
08004 Barcelona

Mercat de les Flors
Catalan Arts - Government of Catalonia

GN|MC GUY NADER | MARIA CAMPOS Spain

Passeig de la Floresta, 66
08198 Barcelona

GN|MC GUY NADER | MARIA CAMPOS
Catalan Arts - Government of Catalonia

Cía Pol Jiménez Spain

C/ Martí, 57
08024 Barcelona

Cía Pol Jiménez
Catalan Arts - Government of Catalonia

CobosMika company, SL Spain

Ctra. de Palamós, km. 328
17253 VALL-LLOBREGA

CobosMika company, SL
Catalan Arts - Government of Catalonia

CHINA ARTS AND ENTERTAINMENT GROUP China

FLOOR 16, JURAN PLAZA, A3 DONGZHIMEN SOUTH STREET
100007 BEIJING

CHINA ARTS AND ENTERTAINMENT GROUP
CHINA NOW

Hou Ying Dance Theater China

NO3 MIAOPU ARTS ZONE CUIGEZHUANG
100000 BEIJING

Hou Ying Dance Theater
CHINA NOW

TAO Dance Theater China

6-3 EAST ZONE INTERNATIONAL ARTS ZONE HEGEZHUANG
100000 BEIJING

TAO Dance Theater
CHINA NOW

Guangdong Modern Dance Company China

NO13 DINGSHUIYINHENG ROAD, Tianhe District
510075 GUANGZHOU

Guangdong Modern Dance Company
CHINA NOW

CHOI, Min-sun South Korea

101-307, Hanshin Apt., Chang3-dong, Dobong-gu
01474 Seoul

CHOI, Min-sun
Choi X Kang Project

SIM, On South Korea

Sang-A Apt. 1-302, Ogeum-ro 405
05741 Seoul

SIM, On
Choi X Kang Project

KANG, Jin-an South Korea

4.19-ro17-gil 14-1, 203-ho
01016 Seoul

KANG, Jin-an
Choi X Kang Project

Ballett Gesellschaft Hannover Germany

Vor dem Berge 3
31553 Auhagen

Ballett Gesellschaft Hannover
Choreography 33

Cie Twain physical dance theatre Italy

via Damaso Cerquetti 8
00152 Rome

Cie Twain physical dance theatre
Cie Twain physical dance theatre

CINARS Canada

69 Sherbrooke Street West
H2X 1X2 Montreal

CINARS
CINARS / Quebec on Stage

Art Circulation Canada

372 Rue Sainte Catherine, Ouest bureau 109
H3B 1A2 Montreal (Quebec)

Art Circulation
CINARS / Quebec on Stage

José Navas/Compagnie Flak Canada

460, rue Ste-Catherine Ouest, bureau 411
H3B 1A7 Montreal (Quebec)

José Navas/Compagnie Flak
CINARS / Quebec on Stage

FÔVE diffusion Canada

257, rue Villeneuve O. app. 1
H2V 2R2 Montreal (Quebec)

FÔVE diffusion
CINARS / Quebec on Stage

DLD Daniel Léveillé Danse Canada

2025 Parthenais, suite 302,
H2K 3T2 Montreal (Quebec)

DLD Daniel Léveillé Danse
CINARS / Quebec on Stage

Le Fils d'Adrien danse Canada

336 Rue du Roi, suite 110
G1K-2W5 Quebec

Le Fils d'Adrien danse
CINARS / Quebec on Stage

YSARCA ARTS PROMOTION Canada

5215, Grand Boulevard
H3X3S3 Montréal

YSARCA ARTS PROMOTION
CINARS / Quebec on Stage

Citerne Beirut Lebanon

Independence Street
n/a Beirut

Citerne Beirut
Citerne Beirut

Omar Rajeh | Maqamat Lebanon

Independence Street
Beirut

Omar Rajeh | Maqamat
Citerne Beirut

Atacama Italy

Via Dionigi Periegete 32
00176 Rome

Atacama
Compagnia Atacama

Compagnia Opus Ballet Italy

Via Ugo Foscolo, 6
50124 Florence

Compagnia Opus Ballet
Compagnia Opus Ballet

Compagnie Humaine / Eric Oberdorff France

14 rue Droite
06300 Nice

Compagnie Humaine / Eric Oberdorff
Compagnie Humaine / Compagnie ExNihilo

Cie Ex Nihilo / Anne Le Batard & Jean-Antoine Bigot France

36 rue de Tivoli
13005 Marseille

Cie Ex Nihilo / Anne Le Batard & Jean-Antoine Bigot
Compagnie Humaine / Compagnie ExNihilo

Les Laboratoires Animés / Nans Martin France

Association PARC / La Petite Résidence D2 / 1 Boulevard George Clemenceau
06130 Grasse

Les Laboratoires Animés / Nans Martin
Compagnie Humaine / Compagnie ExNihilo

CUBe association / Christian Ubl France

Cité des associations / Boite aux lettres n°361 / 93 La Canebière
13001 Marseille

CUBe association / Christian Ubl
Compagnie Humaine / Compagnie ExNihilo

Company Vilcanota - Bruno Pradet France

1, rue des Fenouils
34070 Montpellier

Company Vilcanota - Bruno Pradet
Company VILCANOTA

Retouramont France

197 rue de Paris
Charenton Le Pont

Retouramont
Company VILCANOTA

Company Wayne McGregor Great Britain

Here East, Broadcast Centre, 10 East Bay Lane, Olympic Park
E15 2GW London

Company Wayne McGregor
Company Wayne McGregor

Cullbergbaletten Sweden

Hallundavägen 30
14583 Norsborg

Cullbergbaletten
Cullbergbaletten

Tanec Praha Czech Republic

Husitská 36
13000 Prague 3

Tanec Praha
Czech and Slovak corner

Theatre Institute Bratislava Slovakia

Jakubovo námestie 12
813 57 Bratislava

Theatre Institute Bratislava
Czech and Slovak corner

Arts and Theatre Institute Czech Republic

Celetna 17
11000 Prague 1

Arts and Theatre Institute
Czech and Slovak Corner

Dachverband Tanz Deutschland Germany

Mariannenplatz 2
10997 Berlin

Dachverband Tanz Deutschland
Dachverband Tanz Deutschland (DTD)

Dance from England Great Britain

Space 2, Dakeyne Street
NG3 2AR Nottingham

Dance from England
Dance from England

Alexander Whitley Dance Company Great Britain


Alexander Whitley Dance Company
Dance from England

Jean Abreu Dance Great Britain


Jean Abreu Dance
Dance from England

Seeta Patel Great Britain


Seeta Patel
Dance from England

Clod Ensemble Great Britain


Clod Ensemble
Dance from England

Tom Dale Company Great Britain

The Parlour, 75a Raleigh Street
NG7 4DL Nottingham

Tom Dale Company
Dance from England

Serendipity & Let's Dance International Frontiers Great Britain


Serendipity & Let's Dance International Frontiers
Dance from England

Arts Trust Productions Great Britain


Arts Trust Productions
Dance from England

THEATER FEDERATIOUN Luxembourg

12, rue du Puits
2355 Luxembourg

THEATER FEDERATIOUN
DANCE FROM LUXEMBOURG

TROIS C-L - Centre de Création Chorégraphique Luxembourg Luxembourg

12, rue du Puits
2355 Luxembourg

TROIS C-L - Centre de Création Chorégraphique Luxembourg
DANCE FROM LUXEMBOURG

JC movement production Luxembourg


JC movement production
DANCE FROM LUXEMBOURG

Anne-Mareike Hess Luxembourg


Anne-Mareike Hess
DANCE FROM LUXEMBOURG

Compagnie Corps In Situ / Artezia asbl Luxembourg


Compagnie Corps In Situ / Artezia asbl
DANCE FROM LUXEMBOURG

Léa Tirabasso Luxembourg


Léa Tirabasso
DANCE FROM LUXEMBOURG

Simone Mousset Luxembourg


Simone Mousset
DANCE FROM LUXEMBOURG

AWA - As We Are Luxembourg


AWA - As We Are
DANCE FROM LUXEMBOURG

The Work Room Great Britain

25 Albert Drive
G41 2PE GLASGOW

The Work Room
Dance from Scotland

Creative Scotland Great Britain

Waverley Gate, 2 - 4 Waterloo Place
Edinburgh EH1 3EG

Creative Scotland
Dance from Scotland

Dance North Scotland Great Britain

Universal Hall, The Park, Findhorn, Moray
IV36 3TZ Scotland

Dance North Scotland
Dance from Scotland

National Dance Company Wales Great Britain

Dance House, Pierhead Street
CF10 4PH Cardiff

National Dance Company Wales
Dance from Wales

Cardiff Dance Festival Great Britain

Chapter, Market Road
CF5 1QE Cardiff

Cardiff Dance Festival
Dance from Wales

Dance From Wales: Independent Artists Great Britain


Dance From Wales: Independent Artists
Dance from Wales

Wales Arts International / Arts Council Wales Great Britain


Wales Arts International / Arts Council Wales
Dance from Wales

Australia Council for the Arts Australia

372 Elizabeth St
2010 NSW Surry Hills

Australia Council for the Arts
Dance in Australia

James Batchelor Australia


3000 VIC Melbourne

James Batchelor
Dance in Australia

Freya Waterson Australia

5 Blackwood St
3051 VIC North Melbourne

Freya Waterson
Dance in Australia

Prying Eye Australia

45 North Street
4031 QLD Kedron

Prying Eye
Dance in Australia

Shaun Parker & Company Australia

Arts Bunker, Seymour Centre, Corner Cleveland St & City Rd
2008 NSW Chippendale

Shaun Parker & Company
Dance in Australia

The Farm Australia

7/18 Mountain View Ave. Miami
4220 QLD Gold Coast

The Farm
Dance in Australia

Renae Shadler & Collaborators Australia

Feurigstrasse 16
10827 Berlin

Renae Shadler & Collaborators
Dance in Australia

Supercell: Festival of Contemporary Dance Brisbane Australia

Arts Bunker, Seymour Centre, Corner Cleveland St & City Rd
4113 QLD Brisbane

Supercell: Festival of Contemporary Dance Brisbane
Dance in Australia

Alice Heyward Australia

Auguststr. 10
10117 Berlin

Alice Heyward
Dance in Australia

Prue Lang Australia

310/19 Pickles Street
3207 VIC Port Melbourne

Prue Lang
Dance in Australia

Sydney Dance Company Australia

GPO BOX 1598
2001 NSW Sydney

Sydney Dance Company
Dance in Australia

Nick Power / Intimate Spectacle Australia

PO Box 3211
2016 NSW Redfern

Nick Power / Intimate Spectacle
Dance in Australia

West Kowloon Cultural District Authority Hong Kong

Units 608-613, Level 6, Core C, Cyberport 3, 100 Cyberport Road, Hong Kong
000 Hong Kong

West Kowloon Cultural District Authority
Dance in Hong Kong - Hong Kong Arts Development Council and West Kowloon Cultural District Authority

Hong Kong Arts Development Council Hong Kong

10/F, 1063 King's Road, Quarry Bay, Hong Kong
000 Hong Kong

Hong Kong Arts Development Council
Dance in Hong Kong - Hong Kong Arts Development Council and West Kowloon Cultural District Authority

Dance Info Finland Finland

Tallberginkatu 1C 93
00180 Helsinki

Dance Info Finland
Dance Info Finland

Mamia Company Finland

Löydöspolku 2 B 18
01600 Vantaa

Mamia Company
Dance Info Finland

Susanna Leinonen Company Finland

Aleksanterin teatteri, Bulevardi 23-27
00180 Helsinki

Susanna Leinonen Company
Dance Info Finland

Sari Palmgren & co. Finland


Sari Palmgren & co.
Dance Info Finland

Ismo Dance Company Finland

Kalastajanpolku 1 D 80
00560 Helsinki

Ismo Dance Company
Dance Info Finland

Alpo Aaltokoski Company Finland

Tallberginkatu 1 C 96
00180 Helsinki

Alpo Aaltokoski Company
Dance Info Finland

Raekallio Corp. Finland


Raekallio Corp.
Dance Info Finland

Arts Management Helsinki Finland

Iso Roobertinkatu 36
00120 Helsinki

Arts Management Helsinki
Dance Info Finland

Zodiak – Center for New Dance Finland

Tallberginkatu 1 B/154
00180 Helsinki

Zodiak – Center for New Dance
Dance Info Finland

Liisa Pentti +Co Finland


Liisa Pentti +Co
Dance Info Finland

Ice Hot Nordic Dance Platform Iceland


Ice Hot Nordic Dance Platform
Dance Info Finland

Tero Saarinen Company Finland

Bulevardi 23-27
00180 Helsinki

Tero Saarinen Company
Dance Info Finland

Dance Theatre PINTA Finland


Dance Theatre PINTA
Dance Info Finland

Dance Theatre MD Finland

Hämeenkatu 25
33200 Tampere

Dance Theatre MD
Dance Info Finland

Paul Johnson / Dance Ireland Ireland

Dance Ireland, DanceHouse, Foley Street
1 Dublin

Paul Johnson / Dance Ireland
Dance Ireland

John Scott Ireland

Rear 44 East Essex Street
D02 AX77 Dublin

John Scott
Dance Ireland

Liam Scanlon Ireland


Liam Scanlon
Dance Ireland

Oona Doherty Ireland


Oona Doherty
Dance Ireland

Ciaran Walsh / Culture Ireland Ireland

Culture Ireland Third Floor, 23 Kildare Street
D02 TD30 Dublin

Ciaran Walsh / Culture Ireland
Dance Ireland

Kristyn Fontanella Ireland


Kristyn Fontanella
Dance Ireland

David Bolger / CoisCéim Dance Theatre Ireland


David Bolger / CoisCéim Dance Theatre
Dance Ireland

Jazmin Chiodi / Iseli-Chiodi Dance Company Ireland


Jazmin Chiodi / Iseli-Chiodi Dance Company
Dance Ireland

Catherine Young Ireland


Catherine Young
Dance Ireland

Nicola Curry / Maiden Voyage Ireland


Nicola Curry / Maiden Voyage
Dance Ireland

Catherine Nunes, Liz Roche Company Ireland


Catherine Nunes, Liz Roche Company
Dance Ireland

Jeanette Keane / Dance Ireland Ireland

DanceHouse, Libery Corner, Foley St
D01 XOY8 Dublin

Jeanette Keane / Dance Ireland
Dance Ireland

Korea Arts Management Service South Korea

12F, Hongik University Daehak-ro Campus, 57, Daehak-ro, Jongno-gu
03082 Seoul

Korea Arts Management Service
Dance of Korea

Korea National Contemporary Dance Company South Korea

Seoul Arts Center Opera House 4fl, 2406, Nambusunhwan-ro, Seocho-gu
06757 Seoul

Korea National Contemporary Dance Company
Dance of Korea

Momeuro Movement Lab South Korea


Momeuro Movement Lab
Dance of Korea

NONAME SOSU South Korea


NONAME SOSU
Dance of Korea

Laboratory Dance Project South Korea


Laboratory Dance Project
Dance of Korea

Art Project Bora South Korea


Art Project Bora
Dance of Korea

Seoul Dance Center South Korea

03656 14, Myongji 2-gil, Seodaemun-gu, Seoul, Korea
03656 Seoul

Seoul Dance Center
Dance of Korea

United Cowboys Netherlands

KLeine Berg 62
5611 JW Eindhoven

United Cowboys
Dance Performance Company/Art House United Cowboys

National Dance Theater Nonprofit LTD Hungary

Kis Rókus utca 16-20.
1024 Budapest

National Dance Theater  Nonprofit LTD
Dancin' Hungary

TRAFÓ House Of Contemporary Arts Hungary


TRAFÓ House Of Contemporary Arts
Dancin' Hungary

EVA DUDA DANCE COMPANY Hungary


EVA DUDA DANCE COMPANY
Dancin' Hungary

PR-Evolution Dance Company Hungary


PR-Evolution Dance Company
Dancin' Hungary

HODWORKS Hungary


HODWORKS
Dancin' Hungary

SÍN Arts and Culture Centre Hungary


SÍN Arts and Culture Centre
Dancin' Hungary

Góbi Dance Company Hungary


Góbi Dance Company
Dancin' Hungary

Szeged Contemporary Dance Company Hungary


Szeged Contemporary Dance Company
Dancin' Hungary

The Symptoms Hungary


The Symptoms
Dancin' Hungary

TRANZDANZ Hungary


TRANZDANZ
Dancin' Hungary

Duna Dance Workshop Hungary


Duna Dance Workshop
Dancin' Hungary

Pro Progressione Hungary


Pro Progressione
Dancin' Hungary

JANOS FELEDI - FELEDI PROJECT Hungary


JANOS FELEDI - FELEDI PROJECT
Dancin' Hungary

Kulcsár Noémi Tellabor Hungary


Kulcsár Noémi Tellabor
Dancin' Hungary

Ballet Miskolc Hungary


Ballet Miskolc
Dancin' Hungary

Central Europe Dance Theatre Hungary


Central Europe Dance Theatre
Dancin' Hungary

Ballet Company of Győr Hungary

Czuczor Gergely str.7
9022

Ballet Company of Győr
Dancin' Hungary

Danish Arts Foundation Denmark

HC Andersens Boulevard 2
1553 Copenhagen V

Danish Arts Foundation
Danish Arts Foundation

Simone Wierød Denmark


Simone Wierød
Danish Arts Foundation

Naja Lee Jensen Denmark


Naja Lee Jensen
Danish Arts Foundation

Taneli Törmä - Location X Denmark


Taneli Törmä - Location X
Danish Arts Foundation

Project Centre at Dansehallerne Denmark

Regnbuepladsen 7, 5.
1550 Copenhagen V

Project Centre at Dansehallerne
Danish Arts Foundation

Fors Works Denmark


Fors Works
Danish Arts Foundation

Jon R. Skulberg - Convoi Exceptionnel Denmark


Jon R. Skulberg - Convoi Exceptionnel
Danish Arts Foundation

Rapid Eye Denmark


Rapid Eye
Danish Arts Foundation

Pernille Garde Stage Art Denmark


Pernille Garde Stage Art
Danish Arts Foundation

Jacob Stage / The Peoples Entertainment Group Denmark


Jacob Stage / The Peoples Entertainment Group
Danish Arts Foundation

KASPERSOPHIE Denmark


KASPERSOPHIE
Danish Arts Foundation

Kitt Johnson X-act Denmark


Kitt Johnson X-act
Danish Arts Foundation

Antoinette Helbing Denmark


Antoinette Helbing
Danish Arts Foundation

Kassandra Production Denmark


Kassandra Production
Danish Arts Foundation

Dadadans Denmark


Dadadans
Danish Arts Foundation

Freestyle Phanatix Denmark


Freestyle Phanatix
Danish Arts Foundation

DON GNU Denmark


DON GNU
Danish Arts Foundation

Hello Earth Denmark


Hello Earth
Danish Arts Foundation

Gunilla Lind Danseteater Denmark


Gunilla Lind Danseteater
Danish Arts Foundation

Black Box Dance Company Denmark


Black Box Dance Company
Danish Arts Foundation

Gazart Denmark


Gazart
Danish Arts Foundation

Granhøj Dans Denmark


Granhøj Dans
Danish Arts Foundation

GLIMT Denmark


GLIMT
Danish Arts Foundation

Danish Dance Theatre Denmark

Ekvipagemestervej 10
1438 København K

Danish Dance Theatre
Danish Dance Theatre

DansBrabant Netherlands

Willem II straat 49
5038BD Tilburg

DansBrabant
DansBrabant

Corpo Máquina/Guilherme Miotto Netherlands


Corpo Máquina/Guilherme Miotto
DansBrabant

Kostić Foundation Netherlands

Korvelplein 89
5025 JT Tilburg

Kostić Foundation
DansBrabant

Stichting SHARP/ArnoSchuitemaker Netherlands

Willem de Zwijgerlaan 135 2
1056 JK Amsterdam

Stichting SHARP/ArnoSchuitemaker
DansBrabant

Domein voor Kunstkritiek/ Domain for Art Criticism Netherlands

Uithoornstraat 4 2 hoog
1078 SX Amsterdam

Domein voor Kunstkritiek/ Domain for Art Criticism
DansBrabant

Panama Pictures Netherlands

Postbus 1934
5200 BX 's-Hertogenbosch

Panama Pictures
DansBrabant

Stichting Vloeistof Netherlands


Tilburg

Stichting Vloeistof
DansBrabant

DIRAC Y MINISTERIO DE LAS CULTURAS, LAS ARTES Y EL PATRIMONIO Chile

Teatinos 180
7591538 50450

DIRAC Y MINISTERIO DE LAS CULTURAS, LAS ARTES Y EL PATRIMONIO
DANZA CHILE

de Stilte Netherlands

Markendaalseweg 75a
4811 KB Breda

de Stilte
de Stilte

DNA Compagnia di danza contemporanea Italy

via del Carrozzaio 15
40138 Bologna

DNA Compagnia di danza contemporanea
DNA + Mualem/De Filippis Dance projects

ISH/Vevi van der Vliet Netherlands

Gedempt Hamerkanaal 205a
1021 KP Amsterdam

ISH/Vevi van der Vliet
Dutch Dance

Stichting Jens van Daele/Renée van Bussel Netherlands

Venlosingel 90
6845 JC Arnhem

Stichting Jens van Daele/Renée van Bussel
Dutch Dance

Maas Theater en Dans/Rosa Brinks Netherlands

St. Jobsweg 3
3024 EH Rotterdam

Maas Theater en Dans/Rosa Brinks
Dutch Dance

Internationaal Danstheater/Neel Verdoorn Netherlands

Amstel 266
1017 AM Amsterdam

Internationaal Danstheater/Neel Verdoorn
Dutch Dance

Internationaal Danstheater & Jens van Daele/Sophie Lambo Netherlands

Amstel 266
1017 AM Amsterdam

Internationaal Danstheater & Jens van Daele/Sophie Lambo
Dutch Dance

Regione Emilia-Romagna/ATER Italy

VIA GIARDINI 466
41124 MODENA

Regione Emilia-Romagna/ATER
Emilia-Romagna - DanceLand - The Heart of Dance in Italy

Eponymous Canada

104-336 East 1st Avenue
V5T 4R6 Vancouver, BC

Eponymous
Eponymous

Fadi J Khoury Dance United States of America

345 West 86th Street, Unit 1112
10024 New York

Fadi J Khoury Dance
Fadi J Khoury Dance

Gandini Juggling Great Britain

13, De Havilland Studios, 20, Theydon rd
ES 9NY London

Gandini Juggling
Gandini Juggling

Ute Classen Kulturmanagement Germany

Theaterstr 15
52062 Aachen

Ute Classen Kulturmanagement
Gandini Juggling

Dance Theatre Glims & Gloms Finland

Niittopiha 3
02760 Espoo

Dance Theatre Glims & Gloms
Glims & Gloms

GOTRA - Joost Vrouenraets Dance company Netherlands

Postbus 102
6200 AC Maastricht

GOTRA - Joost Vrouenraets Dance company
GOTRA | Joost Vrouenraets

Région GRAND EST France

Hôtel de Région - Place Gabriel Hocquard
57000 METZ

Région GRAND EST
GRAND EST - FRANCE

CCN - BALLET DE LORRAINE / Petter JACOBSSON France

3 rue Henri Bazin BP 70465
54010 NANCY cedex

CCN - BALLET DE LORRAINE / Petter JACOBSSON
GRAND EST - FRANCE

ATEKA / Abdoulaye KONATE France

15 rue de Molsheim
67000 STRASBOURG

ATEKA / Abdoulaye KONATE
GRAND EST - FRANCE

KILOHERTZ / Vidal BINI France

12 place Broglie
67000 STRASBOURG

KILOHERTZ / Vidal BINI
GRAND EST - FRANCE

CCN BALLET DU RHIN / Bruno BOUCHE France

38 passage du Théâtre
68100 MULHOUSE

CCN BALLET DU RHIN / Bruno BOUCHE
GRAND EST - FRANCE

ACT2 / Catherine DREYFUS France

19, rue E. Augier
93310 LE PRE SAINT GERVAIS

ACT2 / Catherine DREYFUS
GRAND EST - FRANCE

LI (LUO) / Camille MUTEL France

10 boulevard Léon Tolstoï
54510 TOMBLAINE

LI (LUO) / Camille MUTEL
GRAND EST - FRANCE

Agence Culturelle Grand Est France

Impasse Jean-François Champollion
67600 SELESTAT

Agence Culturelle Grand Est
GRAND EST - FRANCE

City Contemporary Dance Festival Hong Kong

11/F, 26-28 Tai Yau Street, San Po Kong Kowloon
0000 Hong Kong

City Contemporary Dance Festival
HOTPOT - East Asia Dance Platform

Yokohama Dance Collection Japan

Yokohama Red Brick Warehouse No.1 1-1-1 Sinko, Naka-ku
231-0001 Yokohama, Kanagawa

Yokohama Dance Collection
HOTPOT - East Asia Dance Platform

SIDance (Seoul International Dance Festival) South Korea

2F, 23 Sinchon-ro 12na-gil, Mapo-gu
04057 Seoul

SIDance (Seoul International Dance Festival)
HOTPOT - East Asia Dance Platform

City Contemporary Dance Company Hong Kong

11/F, 23-28 Tai Yau Street, San Po Kong, Kowloon
00000 Hong Kong

City Contemporary Dance Company
HOTPOT - East Asia Dance Platform

ICEX - España Exportación e Inversiones Spain

Paseo de la Castellana 278
28046 Madrid

ICEX - España Exportación e Inversiones
ICEX- Dance from Spain

ART ANDDANZA PROMOTIONS SL Spain

C/ Guzmán el Bueno, 98 8-B.
28003 Madrid

ART ANDDANZA PROMOTIONS SL
ICEX- Dance from Spain

CIA DANIEL ABREU SL Spain

Calle Olmo 5 - PISO 4 IZ
28012 Madrid

CIA DANIEL ABREU SL
ICEX- Dance from Spain

Cia Alicia Soto - Hojarasca Spain

C/ Andrés Martinez Zatorre nº 13
09002 Burgos

Cia Alicia Soto - Hojarasca
ICEX- Dance from Spain

ES.ARTE & EnClaveDANZA Spain

Plaza Urbanización España, 4
47150 Viana (Valladolid)

ES.ARTE & EnClaveDANZA
ICEX- Dance from Spain

DANIEL DOÑA Spain

C/Gomez de Mora 3, 2ºI
28005 Madrid

DANIEL DOÑA
ICEX- Dance from Spain

FLAMENCO AGENCY Spain

Atanasio Barrón, 20 Local Interior (Portal 3)
41003 Sevilla

FLAMENCO AGENCY
ICEX- Dance from Spain

MARCAT DANCE Spain


MARCAT DANCE
ICEX- Dance from Spain

COMPAÑIA ANTONIO RUZ Spain

C/Cabestreros, 17, 3izq
28012 Madrid

COMPAÑIA ANTONIO RUZ
ICEX- Dance from Spain

ICK Amsterdam Netherlands

Meer en Vaart
1068 LE Amsterdam

ICK Amsterdam
ICK Amsterdam

Ballet National de Marseille France

20 Boulevard de Gabès
13417 Marseille

Ballet National de Marseille
ICK Amsterdam

iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw Germany

Erkrather Str. 30
40233 Düsseldorf

iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

Ben J. Riepe Germany

Engelbertstraße 23
40233 Düsseldorf

Ben J. Riepe
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

Özlem Alkis Germany

Dessauerstr. 12
50737 Köln

Özlem Alkis
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

MichaelDouglas Kollektiv Germany


MichaelDouglas Kollektiv
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

Felix Bürkle / starting point Germany


Felix Bürkle / starting point
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

Raimund Hoghe Germany


Raimund Hoghe
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

IPtanz Germany


IPtanz
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

Tanzkompanie bo komplex Germany


Tanzkompanie bo komplex
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

fabien prioville dance company Germany


fabien prioville dance company
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

Reut Shemesh Germany


Reut Shemesh
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

Alexandra Waierstall Germany


Alexandra Waierstall
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

Overhead Project Germany


Overhead Project
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

Alfredo Zinola Germany


Alfredo Zinola
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

Billinger & Schulz Germany


Billinger & Schulz
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

Angie Hiesl Produktion Germany


Angie Hiesl Produktion
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

bodytalk Germany


bodytalk
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

CocoonDance Germany


CocoonDance
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

Célestine Hennermann Germany


Célestine Hennermann
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

Cooperativa Maura Morales Germany


Cooperativa Maura Morales
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

Emanuele Soavi in company Germany


Emanuele Soavi in company
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

Julio Iglesias Ungo Germany


Julio Iglesias Ungo
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

Leandro Kees / Performing Group Germany


Leandro Kees / Performing Group
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

Marion Dieterle / Dossier 3D-Poetry Germany


Marion Dieterle / Dossier 3D-Poetry
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

Morgan Nardi Germany


Morgan Nardi
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

MOUVOIR / Stephanie Thiersch Germany


MOUVOIR / Stephanie Thiersch
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

Polymer DMT / Fang Yun Lo Germany


Polymer DMT / Fang Yun Lo
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

Silke Z. resistdance Germany


Silke Z. resistdance
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

tanzfuchs PRODUKTION Germany


tanzfuchs PRODUKTION
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

Tchekpo Dance Company Germany


Tchekpo Dance Company
iDAS NRW / tanzhaus nrw

IMG Artists Germany

Theaterstraße 2
30159 Hannover

IMG Artists
IMG Artists

LAFT Berlin - Landesverband freie darstellende Künste Berlin e.V. Germany

Pappelallee 15
10437 Berlin

LAFT Berlin - Landesverband freie darstellende Künste Berlin e.V.
Independent Performing Arts Made in Berlin

Performing Arts Festival Berlin Germany


Berlin

Performing Arts Festival Berlin
Independent Performing Arts Made in Berlin

Performing Arts Programm Berlin Germany

Pappelallee 15
10437 Berlin

Performing Arts Programm Berlin
Independent Performing Arts Made in Berlin

Theater o.N. Germany

Kollwitzstraße 53
10405 Berlin

Theater o.N.
Independent Performing Arts Made in Berlin

Janne Gregor Germany


Berlin

Janne Gregor
Independent Performing Arts Made in Berlin

Tanween – theater and dance company Germany


Berlin

Tanween – theater and dance company
Independent Performing Arts Made in Berlin

Daniella Eriksson Germany


Berlin

Daniella Eriksson
Independent Performing Arts Made in Berlin

Martha Hincapié Charry Germany


Berlin

Martha Hincapié Charry
Independent Performing Arts Made in Berlin

Tanzforum Berlin Germany


Berlin

Tanzforum Berlin
Independent Performing Arts Made in Berlin

Julia Maria Koch Germany


Berlin

Julia Maria Koch
Independent Performing Arts Made in Berlin

Marie Golüke Germany


Berlin

Marie Golüke
Independent Performing Arts Made in Berlin

MS Schrittmacher Germany


Berlin

MS Schrittmacher
Independent Performing Arts Made in Berlin

Theater Anu Germany


Berlin

Theater Anu
Independent Performing Arts Made in Berlin

Ingun Bjørnsgaard Prosjekt Norway

Sentralen/ Postboks 183 Sentrum
0102 Oslo

Ingun Bjørnsgaard Prosjekt
Ingun Bjørnsgaard Prosjekt

Institut d'Estudis Baleàrics Spain

Protectora 10, local 11
07012 Palma

Institut d'Estudis Baleàrics
Institut d'Estudis Baleàrics

Cia. Mariantònia Oliver Spain


Cia. Mariantònia Oliver
Institut d'Estudis Baleàrics

EiMa Spain


EiMa
Institut d'Estudis Baleàrics

Carmen Buelohá Spain


Carmen Buelohá
Institut d'Estudis Baleàrics

Cia. Du'K'tO Spain


Cia. Du'K'tO
Institut d'Estudis Baleàrics

Concha Vidal Spain


Concha Vidal
Institut d'Estudis Baleàrics

Mika Project Spain


Mika Project
Institut d'Estudis Baleàrics

Pere Mas Spain


Pere Mas
Institut d'Estudis Baleàrics

Teatre Principal de Palma Spain


Teatre Principal de Palma
Institut d'Estudis Baleàrics

Cia. Andrea Cruz Spain


Cia. Andrea Cruz
Institut d'Estudis Baleàrics

Institute of Music and Dance Poland

Fredry 8
00-097 Warszawa

Institute of Music and Dance
Institute of Music and Dance

Aleksandra Dziurosz Poland

Fredry 8
00-097 Warszawa

Aleksandra Dziurosz
Institute of Music and Dance

Introdans Netherlands

Vijfzinnenstraat 82
6811LN Arnhem

Introdans
Introdans

Iron Skulls Co Spain

Plaza Ramon Berenguer el Gran n2 Dech P2-3
08002 Barcelona

Iron Skulls Co
Iron Skulls Co - Dance & Performance Collective

James Wilton Dance Great Britain

20 Crockwell Street
PL31 2DS Bodmin

James Wilton Dance
James Wilton Dance

Kibbutz Contemporary Dance Company Israel

D.N. Ashrat
25130 Kibbutz Ga'aton

Kibbutz Contemporary Dance Company
Kibbutz Contemporary Dance Company

KMP Artists United States of America

111 Congress Avenue Suite 400
78701 Austin Texas

KMP Artists
KMP Artists

Kulturconsulting Niels Gamm Germany

Spinozastr. 5b
30625 Hannover

Kulturconsulting Niels Gamm
Kulturconsulting Niels Gamm

Australian Dance Theatre Australia

57a Queen Street, Noorwood
5067 Adelaide, SA

Australian Dance Theatre
Kulturconsulting Niels Gamm

CCDC - City Contemporary Dance Company Hong Kong

11/F, 26-28 Tai Yau Street
San Po Kong Kowloon

CCDC - City Contemporary Dance Company
Kulturconsulting Niels Gamm

La petita malumaluga Spain

Forn, 29
08208 Sabadell

La petita malumaluga
La petita malumaluga

Lithuanian Dance Information Centre Lithuania

Šiltadaržio str. 6
01124 Vilnius

Lithuanian Dance Information Centre
Lithuanian Dance Information Centre

Vilnius city dance theatre LOW AIR Lithuania

Gediminas avenue 2A
01103 Vilnius

Vilnius city dance theatre LOW AIR
Lithuanian Dance Information Centre

Contemporary Dance Association (Lithuania) Lithuania

Šiltadaržio str. 6
01124 Vilnius

Contemporary Dance Association (Lithuania)
Lithuanian Dance Information Centre

PADI DAPI Fish Dance company Lithuania

Kretingos g. 43-7
92303 Klaipėda

PADI DAPI Fish Dance company
Lithuanian Dance Information Centre

AURA Dance Theatre Lithuania

M. Dauksos st. 30A
44282 Kaunas

AURA Dance Theatre
Lithuanian Dance Information Centre

Macao Dance General Association Macao

Alameda Dr. Carlos D' Assumpção No. 258, Praça Kin Heng Long, 14I
00000 Macao S.A.R.

Macao Dance General Association
Macao Dance General Association

Stella & Artists Macao

Avenida do Almirante Lacerda, no. 163-165, 3-Andar-A, Edf.Industrial Hopewell, Macao
00000 Macao S.A.R.

Stella & Artists
Macao Dance General Association

Four Dimension Spatial Macao

17 Caminho dos Artiheiros, Kam Lun Building, 1-And-D, Macao
00000 Macao S.A.R.

Four Dimension Spatial
Macao Dance General Association

Ieng Chi Dance Association Macao

Avenida Praia Grande 807-815, Centro Comercial Talento 7°, Macao
00000 Macao S.A.R.

Ieng Chi Dance Association
Macao Dance General Association

Violet Dance Association Macao

Avenida de Horta e Costa No.89-93, Edf. Centro Comercial Costa 3 Andar B&C, Macao
00000 Macao S.A.R.

Violet Dance Association
Macao Dance General Association

Max Dance Hall Macao

Rua de Inacio Baptista No.6, Edf. I Keng Toi,14 Andar E, Macao
00000 Macao S.A.R.

Max Dance Hall
Macao Dance General Association

Comuna de Pedra Macao

Rua Quatro do Bairro Yao Hon, EDF. Ind. Yao Seng, Fase II, 9 Andar DB, Macao
00000 Macao S.A.R.

Comuna de Pedra
Macao Dance General Association

Soda-City Experimental Workshop Macao


Soda-City Experimental Workshop
Macao Dance General Association

Association of Macau Street Dance Macao

Estrada da Areia Preta, Edificio San Heng Underground E
00000 Macao S.A.R.

Association of Macau Street Dance
Macao Dance General Association

The Dancer Studio Macao Macao

Alameda Dr. Carlos D'assumpcao, Kin Heng Long Plaza, 14 Andar I,J
00000 Macao S.A.R.

The Dancer Studio Macao
Macao Dance General Association

T Theatre Macao

Alameda Dr. Carlos D'assumpcao, Kin Heng Long Plaza, 14 Andar F
00000 Macao S.A.R.

T Theatre
Macao Dance General Association

Macau Pop Dance Association Macao

Avenida da Praia Grande 619 EDF. COMERCIAL SI TOI 10 ANDAR K (ROOM1012) Macau
00000 Macao S.A.R.

Macau Pop Dance Association
Macao Dance General Association

Imprint Macau Dance Association Macao

AVENIDA DO GUIMARAES EDF JARDIM DE WA BAO BL 6,11-AND-AI TAIPA, MACAU
00000 Maca S.A.R

Imprint Macau Dance Association
Macao Dance General Association

Maciej Kuźmiński Choreography Poland

ul. Chelmońskiego 6 m. 4
98-220 Zduńska Wola

Maciej Kuźmiński Choreography
Maciej Kuźmiński Choreography

MADEIN the Nordic Countries Sweden

Järnvägsgatan 36
13154 Nacka

MADEIN the Nordic Countries
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

Marika Hedemyr Projects Sweden

Västra Ryttmästargatan 18b
217 52 Malmö

Marika Hedemyr Projects
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

Carte Blanche Norway

Nøstegaten 119
5011 Bergen

Carte Blanche
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

Gunilla Heilborn Sweden

Järnvägsgatan
SE-13154 Nacka

Gunilla Heilborn
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

SU-EN Butoh Company Sweden

Haglund Skola, 4
740 10 Almunge

SU-EN Butoh Company
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

Charlotte Engelkes Sweden

Järnvägsgatan
SE-13154 Nacka

Charlotte Engelkes
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

Mari Carrasco Sweden

Järnvägsgatan
SE-13154 Nacka

Mari Carrasco
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

Nordberg Movement Sweden

STENBROTTSGATAN 3
SE-172 77 Sundbyberg

Nordberg Movement
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

Art of Spectra Sweden

Lasarettsgatan 7a
SE-411 19 Göteborg

Art of Spectra
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

ilDance Sweden

Box 110 74
SE- 404 22 Göteborg

ilDance
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

Norrdans Sweden

Storgatan 12D
SE-871 31 Härnösand

Norrdans
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

Malcolm Sutherland Dance Company Germany

Durlacherstrasse 33
10715 Berlin

Malcolm Sutherland Dance Company
Malcolm Sutherland Dance Company

Mavin Khoo Malta

6, Block B, Uplands Complex, Triq Id Duluri
PTA 1427 Pieta

Mavin Khoo
Mavin Khoo

Kulturabteilung der Taipeh Vertretung Germany

Markgrafenstr. 35
10117 Berlin

Kulturabteilung der Taipeh Vertretung
Ministry of Culture

Lai Meny Yu Taiwan


Lai Meny Yu
Ministry of Culture

Lee Pei-jung Taiwan


Lee Pei-jung
Ministry of Culture

Cloud Gate 2 Taiwan

No. 36, Ln.6, Sec. 1, Zhongzheng Rd., Tamsui Dist.,
25172 New Taipei

Cloud Gate 2
Ministry of Culture

LIU Kuan-Hsiang Taiwan


LIU Kuan-Hsiang
Ministry of Culture

MM Art Line Germany

Keltenstrasse 22
41462 Neuss

MM Art Line
MM Art Line Theater Agentur/ Provincial Dances Theatre

Provincial Dances Theatre Russian Federation

Ulitsa Studencheskaya 3-221
620137 Yekaterinburg

Provincial Dances Theatre
MM Art Line Theater Agentur/ Provincial Dances Theatre

Maria Naidu/The association of arms&legs Sweden

c/o Naidu, Möllevångsgatan 27 c
21420 Malmö

Maria Naidu/The association of arms&legs
Naidu/Jahoda

The Phillip Project Netherlands

Passeerdersgracht 20L
1016 XH Amsterdam

The Phillip Project
Naidu/Jahoda

National Arts Council Singapore Singapore

90 Goodman Road, Goodman Arts Centre, Blk A #01-01
Singapore 439053

National Arts Council Singapore
National Arts Council Singapore

Saltshaker Productions Singapore


Saltshaker Productions
National Arts Council Singapore

RAW Moves Ltd Singapore


RAW Moves Ltd
National Arts Council Singapore

Maya Dance Theatre Ltd Singapore


Maya Dance Theatre Ltd
National Arts Council Singapore

Cinemovement Ltd Singapore


Cinemovement Ltd
National Arts Council Singapore

T.H.E Dance Company Singapore


T.H.E Dance Company
National Arts Council Singapore

Christina Chan / B-612 dancemeasheep Singapore


Christina Chan / B-612 dancemeasheep
National Arts Council Singapore

Choy Ka Fai Singapore


Choy Ka Fai
National Arts Council Singapore

P7:1SMA Singapore


P7:1SMA
National Arts Council Singapore

Sufri Juwahir Singapore


Sufri Juwahir
National Arts Council Singapore

Sufri Juwahir Singapore


Sufri Juwahir
National Arts Council Singapore

Elaine Ng Singapore


Elaine Ng
National Arts Council Singapore

O School Singapore


O School
National Arts Council Singapore

NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF FINE ARTS Mexico

Reforma y Campo Marte s/n Col. Chapultepec Polanco, Ciudad de México
11560 MEXICO CITY

NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF FINE ARTS
NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF FINE ARTS

Tania Pérez Salas Compañía Mexico

Presidente Carranza 130 Col. Villa Coyoacán, Del. Coyoacán
04000 CIUDAD DE MEXICO

Tania Pérez Salas Compañía
NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF FINE ARTS

Physical Momentum Mexico


Physical Momentum
NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF FINE ARTS

Foco alAire Producciones Mexico

Camino a Santa Teresa #1376 Jardines del Pedregal
01900 Delegación Álvaro Obregón

Foco alAire Producciones
NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF FINE ARTS

Centro de Producción de Danza Contemporánea CEPRODAC Mexico

San Fernando No.14 3er Piso Colonia Guerrero
06300

Centro de Producción de Danza Contemporánea CEPRODAC
NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF FINE ARTS

National Institute of Performing Arts - Uruguay Uruguay

Zabala 1480
11000 Montevideo

National Institute of Performing Arts - Uruguay
National Institute of Performing Arts - Uruguay

Navdhara India Dance Theatre India

Morya Classic 2, Basement Level, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West
400058 Mumbai

Navdhara India Dance Theatre
Navdhara India Dance Theatre

NET Entertainment GmbH Germany

Elisabeth-Schwarzhaupt-Str.7
53125 Bonn

NET Entertainment GmbH
NET Entertainment GmbH

NEXT ZONE Denmark

Lykkesholms Alle 8 b, 1 sal
1902 Frederiksberg C

NEXT ZONE
NEXT ZONE

Norddeutsche Konzertdirektion Melsine Grevesmühl GmbH Germany

Wurster Straße 102
27580 Bremerhaven

Norddeutsche Konzertdirektion Melsine Grevesmühl GmbH
Norddeutsche Konzertdirektion M. Grevesmühl GmbH | cult!ur partner

Scapino Ballet Rotterdam Netherlands

Eendrachtsstraat 8
3012 XL Rotterdam

Scapino Ballet Rotterdam
Norddeutsche Konzertdirektion M. Grevesmühl GmbH | cult!ur partner

tanzmainz / Staatstheater Mainz Germany

Gutenbergplatz 7
55116 Mainz

tanzmainz / Staatstheater Mainz
Norddeutsche Konzertdirektion M. Grevesmühl GmbH | cult!ur partner

Performing Arts Hub Norway Norway

Storgata 10b
0155 Oslo

Performing Arts Hub Norway
NORWAY NOW

zero visibility corp. Norway

Tollbugata 8a
0152 Oslo

zero visibility corp.
NORWAY NOW

Ingri Fiksdal Norway


Ingri Fiksdal
NORWAY NOW

Oslo Koreografiske Norway

Geitmyrsveien 31a
0171 Oslo

Oslo Koreografiske
NORWAY NOW

Y to C - Yaniv Cohen Norway


Y to C - Yaniv Cohen
NORWAY NOW

Jo Strømgren Kompani Norway

Øvre Slottsgate 3
0157 Oslo

Jo Strømgren Kompani
NORWAY NOW

Tony Tran Norway


Tony Tran
NORWAY NOW

Th'Line Norway


Th'Line
NORWAY NOW

Simone Grøtte Norway


Simone Grøtte
NORWAY NOW

Compassion 2Dance Norway

Hjelltrøa 35
6600 Sunndalsøra

Compassion 2Dance
NORWAY NOW

Spreafico Eckly Norway

Hans Hauges gate 7
5033 Bergen

Spreafico Eckly
NORWAY NOW

Sølvi Edvardsen Norway


Oslo

Sølvi Edvardsen
NORWAY NOW

Company B. Valiente Norway


Oslo

Company B. Valiente
NORWAY NOW

ULF Norway


Oslo

ULF
NORWAY NOW

Haugen Produksjoner Norway


Tromsø

Haugen Produksjoner
NORWAY NOW

winter guests Norway

Markeveien 12
5012 Bergen

winter guests
NORWAY NOW

FRIKAR Norway

Middelskulevegen 41
2909 Aurdal (Norway)

FRIKAR
NORWAY NOW

Molitrix Scenekunst Norway


Molitrix Scenekunst
NORWAY NOW

CARTE BLANCHE Norway


CARTE BLANCHE
NORWAY NOW

Nunzio Impellizzeri Dance Company Switzerland

Engelstrasse 3
8004 Zurich

Nunzio Impellizzeri Dance Company
Nunzio Impellizzeri Dance Company

ORIANTHEATRE Dance Company France

95, rue de Seine
75006 Paris

ORIANTHEATRE Dance Company
ORIANTHEATRE Dance Company

PACT Zollverein / Choreographisches Zentrum NRW Betriebs GmbH Germany

Bullmannaue 20a
45327 Essen

PACT Zollverein / Choreographisches Zentrum NRW Betriebs GmbH
PACT Zollverein

Editions Bourg Blanc France

25 rue de Rosheim
67300 Schiltigheim

Editions Bourg Blanc
Pedagogical DVDs for Dance Teachers

Phizzical Great Britain

4 Midland Street
LE1 1TG Leicester

Phizzical
Phizzical

Morph Dance Company Great Britain

44 Hill Rise
LE4 9TB Leicester

Morph Dance Company
Phizzical

Moving Souls Dance Great Britain

10 Lyndhurst Drive Stourbridge
DY8 5YH West Midlands

Moving Souls Dance
Phizzical

Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council Switzerland

Hirschengraben 22
8024 Zürich

Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Alias Compagnie / Guilherme Botelho, Christophe Drag Switzerland


Alias Compagnie / Guilherme Botelho, Christophe Drag
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

CocoonDance Company / Rafaele Giovanola Switzerland


CocoonDance Company / Rafaele Giovanola
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

BravoBravo / Gabor Varga Switzerland


BravoBravo / Gabor Varga
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Cie Nicole Seiler / Michaël Monney, Nicole Seiler Switzerland


Cie Nicole Seiler / Michaël Monney, Nicole Seiler
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Cie Synergie / Anna Ladier, Cédric Gagneur Switzerland


Cie Synergie / Anna Ladier, Cédric Gagneur
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Compagnie Tabea Martin / Larissa Bizer, Tabea Martin Switzerland


Compagnie Tabea Martin / Larissa Bizer, Tabea Martin
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Company Mafalda / Teresa Rotemberg Switzerland


Company Mafalda / Teresa Rotemberg
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Compagnie Linga / Fabien Jakob, Marco Cantalupo Switzerland


Compagnie Linga / Fabien Jakob, Marco Cantalupo
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Cie Neopost Foofwa / Foofwa d'Imobilité Switzerland


Cie Neopost Foofwa / Foofwa d'Imobilité
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Asphalt Piloten / Anna Anderegg, Nadine Becker Switzerland


Asphalt Piloten / Anna Anderegg, Nadine Becker
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Jasmine Morand (Prototype Status), Daniel Hellmann (3art3) / Florence Francisco Switzerland


Jasmine Morand (Prototype Status), Daniel Hellmann (3art3) / Florence Francisco
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Martin Zimmermann / Alain Vuignier Switzerland


Martin Zimmermann / Alain Vuignier
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Cie Himé (Kaori Ito) / Sarah Benoliel Switzerland


Cie Himé (Kaori Ito) / Sarah Benoliel
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Compagnie T42, Compagnie Digestif / Thomas Péronnet Switzerland


Compagnie T42, Compagnie Digestif / Thomas Péronnet
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Cie József Trefeli / Lilla Eredics Switzerland


Cie József Trefeli / Lilla Eredics
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Pottporus e.V. / Renegade Germany

Dorstenerstr. 262
44625 Herne

Pottporus e.V. / Renegade
RENEGADE

SALLY Dance Company Maastricht Netherlands

Lage Kanaaldijk 112D4
6212 NA Maastricht

SALLY Dance Company Maastricht
SALLY Dance Company Maastricht

Scenario Pubblico/Compagnia Zappalà Danza - Centro Nazionale di Produzione della Danza Italy

Via Teatro Massimo 16
95131 Catania

Scenario Pubblico/Compagnia Zappalà Danza - Centro Nazionale di Produzione della Danza
Scenario Pubblico/Compagnia Zappalà Danza - Centro Nazionale di Produzione della Danza (I)

Scottish Dance Theatre Great Britain

Dundee Rep Theatre, Tay Square
DD1 1PB Dundee

Scottish Dance Theatre
Scottish Dance Theatre

Shanghai International Dance Center Theater Management Company China

Nr. 2 Building, 1650 Hongqiao Road,
Changning Shanghai

Shanghai International Dance Center Theater Management Company
Shanghai International Dance Center Theater

Shobana Jeyasingh Dance Great Britain

The Strand
WC2R 1LA London

Shobana Jeyasingh Dance
Shobana Jeyasingh Dance

Step Out Arts Great Britain

80 Ashwell Street
LU7 1BG Bedfordshire,

Step Out Arts
Step Out Arts

Pell Ensemble Great Britain


Pell Ensemble
Step Out Arts

Resident Island Dance Theatre Taiwan


Resident Island Dance Theatre
Step Out Arts

Kuo- Shin Chuang Pangcah Dance Theatre Taiwan


Kuo- Shin Chuang Pangcah Dance Theatre
Step Out Arts

Stiftung TANZ - Transition Zentrum Deutschland Germany

Kollwitzstrasse 64
10435 Berlin

Stiftung TANZ - Transition Zentrum Deutschland
Stiftung TANZ

Danscentrum Stockholm Sweden

Jungfrugatan 7B
11444 Stockholm

Danscentrum Stockholm
SWEDISH BOOTH

Possibilitas Sweden

Karl Johansgatan 29, 2tr
414 59 Göteborg

Possibilitas
SWEDISH BOOTH

Embla dans och teater Sweden


Embla dans och teater
SWEDISH BOOTH

Danskompaniet Spinn Sweden

c/o Producentbyrån Kastellgatan 6
413 04 Göteborg

Danskompaniet Spinn
SWEDISH BOOTH

ZebraDans Sweden

Gotlandsgatan 46
11665 Stockholm

ZebraDans
Swedish Performances for Young Audiences

Ingrid Olterman Dans Sweden

Helgagatan 36
11858 Stockholm

Ingrid Olterman Dans
Swedish Performances for Young Audiences

Claire Parsons Sweden

Kaplansbacken 2
11224 Stockholm

Claire Parsons
Swedish Performances for Young Audiences

Memory Wax Dance Co Sweden

c/o Barnens Scen Falsterbogatan 17
214 36 Malmö

Memory Wax Dance Co
Swedish Performances for Young Audiences

Robin Dingemans Sweden


Robin Dingemans
Swedish Performances for Young Audiences

Moving Borders Mexico

PENSADOR MEXICANO, SAN PEDRO TLALTIZAPAN
52640 TIANGUISTENCO

Moving Borders
Tanz Dance Mexico / Mexican Choreographers and independent dance companies.

PHYSICAL MOMENTUM Mexico

Subida San Miguel
8 Guanajuato, Guanajuato.

PHYSICAL MOMENTUM
Tanz Dance Mexico / Mexican Choreographers and independent dance companies.

Crisol Dance Mexico

Simón Bolívar 583, Col. Moderna
44160 Guadalajara

Crisol Dance
Tanz Dance Mexico / Mexican Choreographers and independent dance companies.

CUATRO X CUATRO & FESTIVAL 4X4 Mexico

Calzada Vistahermosa Huitepec, Privada Los Cerezos
29263 San Cristóbal de las Casas, Chiapas

CUATRO X CUATRO & FESTIVAL 4X4
Tanz Dance Mexico / Mexican Choreographers and independent dance companies.

ESCORPORART Mexico

Presa Solis #42-9, Col. Irrigación
11500 Ciudad de México

ESCORPORART
Tanz Dance Mexico / Mexican Choreographers and independent dance companies.

nrw landesbuero tanz e.V. Germany

Im Mediapark 7
50670 Köln

nrw landesbuero tanz e.V.
Tanzland NRW

:Sabine Seume.Ensemble. Germany

Gänsestr. 24
40593 Düsseldorf

:Sabine Seume.Ensemble.
Tanzland NRW

Theater der Klänge Germany


Theater der Klänge
Tanzland NRW

Foteini Papadopoulou Germany


Foteini Papadopoulou
Tanzland NRW

Performing Group Germany


Performing Group
Tanzland NRW

Cie Irene K. ArtSinnThese e.V. Germany


Cie Irene K. ArtSinnThese e.V.
Tanzland NRW

El Cuco Projekt Germany


El Cuco Projekt
Tanzland NRW

ARTbewegt e.V. Germany


ARTbewegt e.V.
Tanzland NRW

Bundesverband Tanz in Schulen e.V. Germany


Bundesverband Tanz in Schulen e.V.
Tanzland NRW

Pin & Jascha Viehstädt Germany


Pin & Jascha Viehstädt
Tanzland NRW

Billinger & Schulz Germany


Billinger & Schulz
Tanzland NRW

Folkwang Tanzstudio/ Folkwang Universität Germany


Folkwang Tanzstudio/ Folkwang Universität
Tanzland NRW

merighi I mercy PRODUCTIONS Germany


merighi I mercy PRODUCTIONS
Tanzland NRW

Internationale Tanzwochen Neuss Germany


Internationale Tanzwochen Neuss
Tanzland NRW

HARTMANNMUELLER Germany


HARTMANNMUELLER
Tanzland NRW

Silke Z. resistance Germany


Silke Z. resistance
Tanzland NRW

Zentrum für Zeitgenössischen Tanz, Hochschule für Musik und Tanz Köln Germany


Zentrum für Zeitgenössischen Tanz, Hochschule für Musik und Tanz Köln
Tanzland NRW

M.A. Tanz Institut für Tanz und Bewegung, Köln Germany


M.A. Tanz Institut für Tanz und Bewegung, Köln
Tanzland NRW

Emanuele Soavi incompany Germany


Emanuele Soavi incompany
Tanzland NRW

Ricardo Viviani Germany


Ricardo Viviani
Tanzland NRW

TanztheaterMobil Germany

Heinzenstr. 16
52062 Aachen

TanztheaterMobil
Tanzland NRW

Antje Velsinger Germany

Slabystr.26
50735 Köln

Antje Velsinger
Tanzland NRW

bodytalk Germany


bodytalk
Tanzland NRW

IP Tanz GbR Germany

Leostr. 64
50823 Köln

IP Tanz GbR
Tanzland NRW

TanzSzene Baden-Württemberg e. V. Germany

Siemensstr. 11
70469 Stuttgart

TanzSzene Baden-Württemberg e. V.
TanzSzene Baden-Württemberg

Tavaziva Great Britain

c/o bbodance, Ensign House, Battersea Reach, Juniper Drive
SW18 1TA London

Tavaziva
Tavaziva

The Dietrich Group Canada

44 Lewis St.
M4M 2H3 Toronto

The Dietrich Group
The Dietrich Group

Performing Arts Meeting in Yokohama Secretariat Japan

3-1-2-3F Ebisu-minami, Shibuya
150-0022 Tokyo

Performing Arts Meeting in Yokohama Secretariat
The Japan Foundation / TPAM - Performing Arts Meeting in Yokohama

Japan Foundation Japan

4-1-1, Yotsuya, Shinjuku-ku
160-0004 Tokyo

Japan Foundation
The Japan Foundation / TPAM - Performing Arts Meeting in Yokohama

Tüchler Bühnen- & Textiltechnik GmbH Austria

Rennbahnweg 78
1220 Wien

Tüchler Bühnen- & Textiltechnik GmbH
Tüchler Bühnen- & Textiltechnik GmbH

ARTINCIDENCE / Annabel Guérédrat France

22 Lotissement Turquoise Caraïbes
97229 Les Trois-Ilets

ARTINCIDENCE / Annabel Guérédrat
UNITED ARTISTS

Integro / Oscar Naters Peru

Calle Julio Ramon Ribeyro 868 - Dpto. 104
04 Lima

Integro / Oscar Naters
UNITED ARTISTS

interno5danza / Antonello Tudisco Italy

Via San Biagio dei Librai 121
80100 Naples

interno5danza / Antonello Tudisco
UNITED ARTISTS

MiCompañía / Susana Pous Cuba

Avenida 31 #5409 e/54 y 56, Playa
La Habana

MiCompañía / Susana Pous
UNITED ARTISTS

Andrew J. Hurst / Cultural Management Professional‎ Great Britain

43 Bedford Street / Covent Garden
WC2E 9HA London

Andrew J. Hurst / Cultural Management Professional‎
UNITED ARTISTS

Urban Dance Art Germany

Moltkestrasse 59
40477 Düsseldorf

Urban Dance Art
Urban Dance Art

Alida Dors Backbone Netherlands


Alida Dors Backbone
Urban Dance Art

Patrick Williams Germany


Patrick Williams
Urban Dance Art

Companhia Urbana De Danca Brazil


Companhia Urbana De Danca
Urban Dance Art

Maryna Kushchova Ukraine


Maryna Kushchova
Urban Dance Art

Kinetic Art Japan


Kinetic Art
Urban Dance Art

Funkin Stylez Germany


Funkin Stylez
Urban Dance Art

Enoch Sierra Bascuñana Spain


Enoch Sierra Bascuñana
Urban Dance Art

The Ruggeds Netherlands


The Ruggeds
Urban Dance Art

Nutrospektif Germany


Köln

Nutrospektif
Urban Dance Art

Vertigo Dance Company Israel

Gerared Behar Center, 11 Bezalel St.
Jerusalem 9459111

Vertigo Dance Company
Vertigo Dance Company

WArd/waRD - Ann Van den Broek Netherlands

Edisonstraat 116
2561BJ 's-Gravenhage

WArd/waRD - Ann Van den Broek
WArd/waRD - Ann Van den Broek

Dance Theatre Zawirowania Poland

Kraszewskiego 25
02-415 Warszawa

Dance Theatre Zawirowania
Zawirowania Dance Theatre

ZEROGRAMMI Italy

VIA BALME 10 BIS
10143 TORINO

ZEROGRAMMI
ZEROGRAMMI

CIRCADI Italy

Via Monginevro 262/8
10142 Torino

CIRCADI
ZEROGRAMMI

ŻfinMalta Dance Ensemble Malta

Mediterranean Conference Centre, Hospital Street
VLT1645 Valletta

ŻfinMalta Dance Ensemble
ŻfinMalta Dance Ensemble