Exhibitors List

Filter by…

SOZO visions in motion Germany

Julienstrasse 8
34121 Kassel

SOZO visions in motion
"Get together" Freietanzszene Kassel

Kompanie OFFSPACE Germany


Kassel

Kompanie OFFSPACE
"Get together" Freietanzszene Kassel

3:e våningen /3rd Floor Sweden

Sockerbruket 9
41451 Göteborg

3:e våningen /3rd Floor
3rd Floor /E=mc2 DanceCompany / Olof Persson Project

E=mc2 Dance Company / Gun Lund Sweden

Sockerbruket 9
S41451 Göteborg

E=mc2 Dance Company / Gun Lund
3rd Floor /E=mc2 DanceCompany / Olof Persson Project

Olof Persson projects Sweden

Sockerbruket 9
41451 Göteborg

Olof Persson projects
3rd Floor /E=mc2 DanceCompany / Olof Persson Project

Act2 Company France

℅ MCM - 20 rue Paul Schutzenberger
68200 Mulhouse

Act2 Company
Act2 Company- Choreographer Catherine Dreyfus

Drishtikon Dance Foundation India

N-75/4/2 Sainik Farms South, lane W-17 ( main)
110062 New Delhi

Drishtikon Dance Foundation
Aditi Mangaldas Dance Company and Aakash Odedra Company

Aakash Odedra Company Great Britain

13 Bakewell Road, Wigston
LE18 1FF Leicester

Aakash Odedra Company
Aditi Mangaldas Dance Company and Aakash Odedra Company

Agente129 Spain

Carrer Sancho Marraco 6
08004 Barcelona

Agente129
Agente129

Sol Pico cia de danza Spain

carrer sancho Marraco, 6 bajos
08004 Barcelona

Sol Pico cia de danza
Agente129

Club Guy & Roni Netherlands

Postbus 1520
9701 BM Groningen

Club Guy & Roni
Agente129

Angels Margarit cia Mudances Spain

c/ Sancho Marraco, 6
08004 Barcelona

Angels Margarit cia Mudances
Agente129

Delrevés Spain

c/ Pallars 74-76, 3º 1ª
08018 Barcelona

Delrevés
Agente129

Pere Faura Spain

carrer de la palma, 17 4rt 2a
08004 Barcelona

Pere Faura
Agente129

Cie Man Drake / Tomeo Vergès France

21, rue des charmes BP 67
93511 Montreuil

Cie Man Drake / Tomeo Vergès
Agente129

Mitiki France

9 rue du Port
72000 LE MANS

Mitiki
Arcosm - CUBe - La Vouivre - Lionel Hoche - Mitiki

La Vouivre France

38 rue Henri Pourrat
63670 Orcet

La Vouivre
Arcosm - CUBe - La Vouivre - Lionel Hoche - Mitiki

Association Mémé Banjo - Cie Lionel Hoche France

42 rue de Maubeuge
75009 Paris

Association Mémé Banjo - Cie Lionel Hoche
Arcosm - CUBe - La Vouivre - Lionel Hoche - Mitiki

Arcosm France

29 rue du Mail
69004 Lyon

Arcosm
Arcosm - CUBe - La Vouivre - Lionel Hoche - Mitiki

CUBe Association - Christian Ubl France

Cité des associations - Boite aux lettres n°361 - 93 La Canebière
13001 Marseille

CUBe Association - Christian Ubl
Arcosm - CUBe - La Vouivre - Lionel Hoche - Mitiki

artec Bühnentechnik GmbH Germany

Philipsstraße 2
52068 Aachen

artec Bühnentechnik GmbH
artec Bühnentechnik GmbH

Internationale Kulturbörse Freiburg Germany

Europaplatz1
79108 Freiburg

Internationale Kulturbörse Freiburg
artec Bühnentechnik GmbH

Asphalt Piloten Switzerland

Blumenstr. 26
2502 Biel

Asphalt Piloten
Asphalt Piloten

Nadine Becker Germany

Auguststr. 10
10117 Berlin

Nadine Becker
Asphalt Piloten

Bakelit Multi Art Center Alapítvány Hungary

Soroksári út 164.
1095 Budapest

Bakelit Multi Art Center Alapítvány
BAKELIT M.A.C.

Ballet National de Marseille France

20 Boulevard de Gabès
13417 Marseille Cedex 08

Ballet National de Marseille
Ballet National de Marseille / ICKamsterdam

ICK Netherlands

Nieuwezijds Voorburgwal 120 sous
1012 SH Amsterdam

ICK
Ballet National de Marseille / ICKamsterdam

ADDE Basque Professional Dance Association Spain

Juan de Gardeazabal 3 bajo
48004 BILBAO

ADDE Basque Professional Dance Association
BASQUE DANCE

ETXEPARE BASQUE INSTITUTE Spain

Andre Zigarrogileen plaza 1, Tabakalera
20012 DONOSTIA/SAN SEBASTIAN

ETXEPARE BASQUE INSTITUTE
BASQUE DANCE

KREGO-MARTIN DANZA Spain


KREGO-MARTIN DANZA
BASQUE DANCE

ERTZA Spain

Langaurrealdea 36
20260 ALEGIA (GIPUZKOA)

ERTZA
BASQUE DANCE

ORGANIK DANTZA ANTZERKI Spain

Mirua 10, 1D
48993 Getxo (Basque Country)

ORGANIK DANTZA ANTZERKI
BASQUE DANCE

BCulture - Institut d'Estudis Baleàrics Spain

Protectora 10 local 11
07012 Palma

BCulture - Institut d'Estudis Baleàrics
BCulture - Institut d'Estudis Baleàrics

Cia. Mariantònia Oliver Spain


Cia. Mariantònia Oliver
BCulture - Institut d'Estudis Baleàrics

Concha Vidal Spain


Concha Vidal
BCulture - Institut d'Estudis Baleàrics

auMents Spain


auMents
BCulture - Institut d'Estudis Baleàrics

La petita malumaluga Spain

Forn, 29
08208 Sabadell

La petita malumaluga
Beatles for babies - La petita malumaluga

Flanders Arts Institute Belgium

Sainctelettesquare 19
1000 Brussels

Flanders Arts Institute
Belgium

Wallonie-Bruxelles Théâtre/Danse Belgium

18 Place Flagey – bte 13
1050 Brussels

Wallonie-Bruxelles Théâtre/Danse
Belgium

Compagnie Irene K. Belgium

Alter Malmedyer Weg 27
4700 Eupen

Compagnie Irene K.
Belgium

Cie Erika Zueneli Belgium


Cie Erika Zueneli
Belgium

As Palavras - Cie Claudio Bernardo Belgium


As Palavras - Cie Claudio Bernardo
Belgium

Cie Ayelen Parolin Belgium


Cie Ayelen Parolin
Belgium

Wooshing Machine Belgium


Wooshing Machine
Belgium

Grip / Jan Martens Belgium


Grip / Jan Martens
Belgium

t.r.a.n.s.i.t.s.c.a.p.e. Belgium


t.r.a.n.s.i.t.s.c.a.p.e.
Belgium

Deutschsprachigen Gemeinschaft Belgiens Belgium


Deutschsprachigen Gemeinschaft Belgiens
Belgium

Stormopkomst Belgium


Stormopkomst
Belgium

Cie Mossoux-Bonté Belgium


Cie Mossoux-Bonté
Belgium

XL Production Belgium


XL Production
Belgium

Tant'amati/ Cie Erika Zueneli Belgium


Tant'amati/ Cie Erika Zueneli
Belgium

Kosmonaut Production Belgium


Kosmonaut Production
Belgium

kwaad bloed Belgium


kwaad bloed
Belgium

Kunst/Werk Belgium


Kunst/Werk
Belgium

De Spil Belgium


De Spil
Belgium

Mouvance Belgium


Mouvance
Belgium

Dame de Pic/Cie Karine Ponties Belgium


Dame de Pic/Cie Karine Ponties
Belgium

Ultima Vez Belgium


Ultima Vez
Belgium

Compagnie Michèle Noiret Belgium


Compagnie Michèle Noiret
Belgium

ZOO/Thomas Hauert Belgium


ZOO/Thomas Hauert
Belgium

NIELS PRODUCTION / Olga de Soto Belgium


NIELS PRODUCTION / Olga de Soto
Belgium

Cie Félicette Chazerand / Parcours Belgium


Cie Félicette Chazerand / Parcours
Belgium

Cie Bud Blumenthal // HYBRID Belgium


Cie Bud Blumenthal // HYBRID
Belgium

Concertgebouw Brugge / December Dance Belgium


Concertgebouw Brugge / December Dance
Belgium

Caravan Production Belgium


Caravan Production
Belgium

Belsher Arts Management Canada

202-501 Pacific St
V6Z2X6 Vancouver

Belsher Arts Management
Belsher Arts Management

BERN TANZT Switzerland

Kapellenstrasse 22
3011 Bern

BERN TANZT
BERN TANZT

Pink Mama Theatre Switzerland

Kapellenstrasse 22
3011 Bern

Pink Mama Theatre
BERN TANZT

Marcel Leemann - Physical Dance Theater Switzerland

Scheibenstrasse 29
3014 Bern

Marcel Leemann - Physical Dance Theater
BERN TANZT

deRothfils Switzerland

Brunngasse 70
3011 Bern

deRothfils
BERN TANZT

China Dancers Association China

F/16 Tower B, Bld 32 No.1 Beishatan, Chaoyang District
100083 Beijing

China Dancers Association
China Dancers Association

Cie Twain physical dance theatre Italy

via Damaso Cerquetti 8
00152 Rome

Cie Twain physical dance theatre
Cie Twain physical dance theatre

CINARS Canada

69 Sherbrooke Street West
H2X 1X2 Quebec

CINARS
CINARS / Quebec on Stage

Tanguay Impresario Canada

10 de la Baie Street
J0K1W0 St-Alphonse-Rodriguez

Tanguay Impresario
CINARS / Quebec on Stage

Art Circulation Canada

372 Sainte-Catherine Street West
H3B1A2 Montreal

Art Circulation
CINARS / Quebec on Stage

José Navas / Compagnie Flak Canada

460 Sainte-Catherine Street West
H3B1A7 Montreal

José Navas / Compagnie Flak
CINARS / Quebec on Stage

Stéphanie Hinton Canada

1-257 Villeneuve Street West
H2V2R2 Montreal

Stéphanie Hinton
CINARS / Quebec on Stage

Daniel Léveillé Danse Canada

2025 Parthenais Street, #302
H2K 3T2 Montreal

Daniel Léveillé Danse
CINARS / Quebec on Stage

Montréal Danse Canada

372, Ste Catherine West #109
H3B1A2 Montreal

Montréal Danse
CINARS / Quebec on Stage

COMPAGNIA FRANCESCA SELVA CONCORDA FESTIVAL CONFI.DANCE Italy

VIA MENTANA 61
53100 SIENA

COMPAGNIA FRANCESCA SELVA CONCORDA FESTIVAL CONFI.DANCE
COMPAGNIA FRANCESCA SELVA FESTIVAL CONFI.DANCE

Compagnia Naturalis Labor Italy

Via Leopardi, 61
36050 Quinto Vicentino

Compagnia Naturalis Labor
Compagnia Naturalis Labor

Compagnie Humaine / Eric Oberdorff France

14 rue Droite
06300 Nice

Compagnie Humaine / Eric Oberdorff
Compagnie Humaine

Compagnie Ex Nihilo France

36 rue de Tivoli
13005 Marseille

Compagnie Ex Nihilo
Compagnie Humaine

Compagnie Itinérrances France

164 Boulevard de Plombières
13014 Marseille

Compagnie Itinérrances
Compagnie Itinérrances / choreographer Christine Fricker

Compañía Nacional de Danza de España Spain

Paseo de la Chopera 4
28045 Madrid

Compañía Nacional de Danza de España
COMPAÑIA NACIONAL DE DANZA DE ESPAÑA

Company Wayne McGregor Great Britain

Sadler's Wells, Rosebury Avenue
EC1R 4TN London

Company Wayne McGregor
Company Wayne McGregor

Cullberg Ballet Sweden

Riksteatern, Hallundavägen 30
14583 Norsborg

Cullberg Ballet
Cullberg Ballet

Culture Ireland Ireland

Kildare Street
D02TD30 Dublin

Culture Ireland
Culture Ireland

Liz Roche Company Ireland

133A Capel Street
1 Dublin

Liz Roche Company
Culture Ireland

Sibéal Davitt & Kristyn Fontanella Ireland

43 Sandford Terrace
6 Dublin

Sibéal Davitt & Kristyn Fontanella
Culture Ireland

Fearghus Ó Conchúir/Project Arts Centre Ireland

39 East Essex Street
2 Dublin

Fearghus Ó Conchúir/Project Arts Centre
Culture Ireland

John Scott Dance Ireland

rear 44 East Essex Street
2 Dublin

John Scott Dance
Culture Ireland

Rob Heaslip Ireland

Gortbrack, Ballyseedy
Co. Kerry

Rob Heaslip
Culture Ireland

Dance Ireland Ireland

Dance House, Foley Street
1 Dublin

Dance Ireland
Culture Ireland

Laura Murphy Ireland

4 Powers Square, Christchurch
8 Dublin

Laura Murphy
Culture Ireland

Iseli-Chiodi Dance Company Ireland

Ballyfaskin, Ballylanders
Co. Limerick

Iseli-Chiodi Dance Company
Culture Ireland

DaCru Dance Company Italy

via Dei Boi 49
04100 Latina

DaCru Dance Company
DaCru

Dance from England: independent artists and producers Great Britain

Space 2, 2 Dakeyne Street
NG3 2AR Nottingham

Dance from England: independent artists and producers
Dance from England

Janine Fletcher Great Britain

The Nightingale, Unit 7B, Level 3 North, New England House, New England Street
BN1 4GH Brighton

Janine Fletcher
Dance from England

theo clinkard Great Britain

92 the promenade
BN10 8LN Peacehaven

theo clinkard
Dance from England

Second Hand Dance Great Britain

9 Rosebery Avenue
KT17 4LB Epsom, Surrey

Second Hand Dance
Dance from England

Rosie Kay Dance Company Great Britain

101 Ludgate Lofts, 17 Ludgate Hill
B3 1DW Birmingham

Rosie Kay Dance Company
Dance from England

Dance from Luxembourg Luxembourg

Banannefabrik, 12 rue du Puits
2355 Luxembourg

Dance from Luxembourg
Dance from Luxembourg

TROIS C-L - Centre de Création Chorégraphique Luxembourgeois Luxembourg

12 rue du Puits
L-2355 Luxembourg

TROIS C-L - Centre de Création Chorégraphique Luxembourgeois
Dance from Luxembourg

Léa Tirabasso Luxembourg

20 rue Charles Bernhoeft
L- 1240 Luxembourg

Léa Tirabasso
Dance from Luxembourg

Jean Guillaume Weis/ dance theatre Luxembourg Luxembourg

1, rue d'Oradour
L-3398 Roeser

Jean Guillaume Weis/ dance theatre Luxembourg
Dance from Luxembourg

Anne Mareike Hess Luxembourg

32 rue de Mensdorf
L- 6911 Roodt/Syr

Anne Mareike Hess
Dance from Luxembourg

Anu Sistonen, Dance Development Luxembourg

12 cité Alexandre de Colnet
L-8061 Bertrange

Anu Sistonen, Dance Development
Dance from Luxembourg

Jill Crovisier Luxembourg

12, rue Dr.Flesch
L- 3725 Rumelange

Jill Crovisier
Dance from Luxembourg

Simone Mousset Luxembourg

8, rue Joseph Junck
L-1839 Luxembourg

Simone Mousset
Dance from Luxembourg

Dance from Scotland: companies, artists and producers Great Britain

2-4, Waterloo Place
EH1 3EG Edinburgh

Dance from Scotland: companies, artists and producers
Dance from Scotland

Joan Clevillé Dance Great Britain

52D Seafield Road
DD1 4NW Dundee

Joan Clevillé Dance
Dance from Scotland

Dance from Wales: companies, artists and producers Great Britain

Market House, Canton
CF5 1QE Cardiff

Dance from Wales: companies, artists and producers
Dance from Wales

National Dance Company Wales Great Britain

Dance House, Wales Millennium Centre, Pierhead Street
CF10 4PH Cardiff

National Dance Company Wales
Dance from Wales

Australia Council for the Arts Australia

372 Elizabeth Street
2010 Surry Hills

Australia Council for the Arts
Dance in Australia

Chunky Move Ltd Australia


Chunky Move Ltd
Dance in Australia

Dancehouse Australia


Dancehouse
Dance in Australia

Natalie Abbott Australia


Natalie Abbott
Dance in Australia

Dancenorth Australia


Dancenorth
Dance in Australia

Freya Waterson Australia


Freya Waterson
Dance in Australia

Prue Lang Australia

310/19 Pickles Street
VIC 3207 Port Melbourne

Prue Lang
Dance in Australia

James Batchelor - CCDA | Jardin Humain Australia


James Batchelor - CCDA | Jardin Humain
Dance in Australia

Nebahat Erpolat Australia


Nebahat Erpolat
Dance in Australia

Kate Usher Australia

Metro Arts http://www.metroarts.com.au/
SUPERCELL http://supercelldancefestival.com/

Kate Usher
Dance in Australia

Sydney Dance Company Australia


Sydney Dance Company
Dance in Australia

The Farm Australia


The Farm
Dance in Australia

Luke George & Collaborators Australia


Luke George & Collaborators
Dance in Australia

Tim Darbyshire Australia


Tim Darbyshire
Dance in Australia

Dance Info Finland Finland

Tallberginkatu 1 C 93
00180 Helsinki

Dance Info Finland
Dance Info Finland

Zodiak - Center for New Dance Finland

Tallberginkatu 1 B/154
00180 Helsinki

Zodiak - Center for New Dance
Dance Info Finland

Individual Artists Finland


Individual Artists
Dance Info Finland

Ismo Dance Company Finland

Kalastajanpolku 1 D 80
00560 Helsinki

Ismo Dance Company
Dance Info Finland

FREEcollective Finland

Pispankatu 1-3 A 14
33240 Tampere

FREEcollective
Dance Info Finland

Susanna Leinonen Company Finland

Alexander's Theatre, Bulevardi 23-27
00180 Helsinki

Susanna Leinonen Company
Dance Info Finland

Compañía Kaari & Roni Martin Finland

Alexander's Theatre, Bulevardi 23-27
00180 Helsinki

Compañía Kaari & Roni Martin
Dance Info Finland

Tero Saarinen Company Finland

Alexander's Theatre, Bulevardi 23-27
00180 Helsinki

Tero Saarinen Company
Dance Info Finland

Glims & Gloms Dance Theatre Finland

Nuijalantie 9
02630 Espoo

Glims & Gloms Dance Theatre
Dance Info Finland

Regional Dance Centre of Eastern Finland Finland

Sotku
, Suokatu 42/2
70110 Kuopio

Regional Dance Centre of Eastern Finland
Dance Info Finland

Petri Kekoni Company Finland

Maria Jotunin tie 10 J
00400 Helsinki

Petri Kekoni Company
Dance Info Finland

Mamia Company Finland

Löydöspolku 2 B 18
01600 Vantaa

Mamia Company
Dance Info Finland

Aho & Lundén Company Finland

Steniuksentie 26 A 9
00320 Helsinki

Aho & Lundén Company
Dance Info Finland

Katja Lundén Company Finland

Steniuksentie 26 A 9
00320 Helsinki

Katja Lundén Company
Dance Info Finland

Aalto University, Department of Neuroscience and Biomedical Engineering Finland

Rakentajanaukio 2 C
02150 Espoo

Aalto University, Department of Neuroscience and Biomedical Engineering
Dance Info Finland

Malviniemi Company Finland

Orrenkatu 28
65300 Vaasa

Malviniemi Company
Dance Info Finland

LehmusWorks Finland

Munkkisaarenkatu 8 B 45
00150 Helsinki

LehmusWorks
Dance Info Finland

K&C Kekäläinen & Company Finland

Tallberginkatu 1 E 64
00180 Helsinki

K&C Kekäläinen & Company
Dance Info Finland

LOIKKA dance film festival Finland

Bulevardi 23-27
00180 Helsinki

LOIKKA dance film festival
Dance Info Finland

UrbanApa Finland


UrbanApa
Dance Info Finland

DANCE.IT / Italian contemporary dance wave (NEO dance network, Corpografie dance network.) Italy

parco Bognar 21
80128 Pozzuoli ( Napoli )

DANCE.IT / Italian contemporary dance wave (NEO dance network,  Corpografie dance network.)
DANCE.IT / Italian contemporary dance wave (NEO dance network, Corpografie dance network.)

Collettivo NaDa / Interno5 Italy

via san biagio dei librai 121
80100 Naples

Collettivo NaDa / Interno5
DANCE.IT / Italian contemporary dance wave (NEO dance network, Corpografie dance network.)

Artgarage Italy

P.co Bognar 21
Pozzuoli

Artgarage
DANCE.IT / Italian contemporary dance wave (NEO dance network, Corpografie dance network.)

Körper Italy

via cannella gaetani 21
80100 napoli

Körper
DANCE.IT / Italian contemporary dance wave (NEO dance network, Corpografie dance network.)

equilibrio dinamico Italy

Via Principe Amedeo, 37
72010 Pezze di Greco (Br)

equilibrio dinamico
DANCE.IT / Italian contemporary dance wave (NEO dance network, Corpografie dance network.)

ARB DANCE COMPANY Italy


caserta

ARB DANCE COMPANY
DANCE.IT / Italian contemporary dance wave (NEO dance network, Corpografie dance network.)

Gruppo Alhena Italy

via L. Muzii 55
65123 Pescara

Gruppo Alhena
DANCE.IT / Italian contemporary dance wave (NEO dance network, Corpografie dance network.)

E-Motion Group Italy

Via Alcide De Gasperi, 47
67100 L’Aquila

E-Motion Group
DANCE.IT / Italian contemporary dance wave (NEO dance network, Corpografie dance network.)

ATACAMA dance company Italy

Via dei Latini 28
00185 Roma

ATACAMA dance company
DANCE.IT / Italian contemporary dance wave (NEO dance network, Corpografie dance network.)

Dancetheatre David Earle Canada

PO Box 242
N1H6J9 Guelph, ON

Dancetheatre David Earle
Dancetheatre David Earle

Coleman Lemieux & Compagnie Canada

304 Parliament Street
M5A3A4 Toronto, ON

Coleman Lemieux & Compagnie
Dancetheatre David Earle

Throwdown Collective Canada

304 Parliament Street
M5A3A4 Toronto, ON

Throwdown Collective
Dancetheatre David Earle

National Dance Theater / Budapest Dance Festival Hungary

Városmajor u. 13.
1122 Budapest

National Dance Theater / Budapest Dance Festival
DANCIN' HUNGARY

Ballet Miskolc Hungary

Déryné u. 1.
3525 Miskolc

Ballet Miskolc
DANCIN' HUNGARY

Szeged Contemporary Dance Company Hungary

Horváth M. u. 3.
6720 Szeged

Szeged Contemporary Dance Company
DANCIN' HUNGARY

TranzDanz Hungary

Logodi u.
1012 Budapest

TranzDanz
DANCIN' HUNGARY

Central Europe Dance Theater Hungary

Bethlen Gábor tér 3.
1071 Budapest

Central Europe Dance Theater
DANCIN' HUNGARY

Trafó House of Contemporary Arts Hungary

Liliom u.41.
1094 Budapest

Trafó House of Contemporary Arts
DANCIN' HUNGARY

Batarita Dance Company Hungary


Budapest

Batarita Dance Company
DANCIN' HUNGARY

MoveinMission/Éva Duda Dance Company Hungary


Budapest

MoveinMission/Éva Duda Dance Company
DANCIN' HUNGARY

Feledi Project Hungary


Budapest

Feledi Project
DANCIN' HUNGARY

The Symptoms Hungary


Budapest

The Symptoms
DANCIN' HUNGARY

Compagnie Pál Frenák Hungary


Budapest / Paris

Compagnie Pál Frenák
DANCIN' HUNGARY

SÍN Cultural Center Hungary


Budapest

SÍN Cultural Center
DANCIN' HUNGARY

PR Evolution Dance Company Hungary


Budapest

PR Evolution Dance Company
DANCIN' HUNGARY

Hodworks Hungary


Budapest

Hodworks
DANCIN' HUNGARY

Duna Dance Workshop Hungary


Budapest

Duna Dance Workshop
DANCIN' HUNGARY

Badora Dance Company Hungary


Budapest

Badora Dance Company
DANCIN' HUNGARY

Pro Progressione Hungary


Budapest

Pro Progressione
DANCIN' HUNGARY

bodylotion co-dance Hungary


Budapest

bodylotion co-dance
DANCIN' HUNGARY

Noémi Kulcsár Tellabor Hungary


Budapest

Noémi Kulcsár Tellabor
DANCIN' HUNGARY

FlamencorazonArte Dance Theatre Hungary


FlamencorazonArte Dance Theatre
DANCIN' HUNGARY

Danish Arts Foundation Denmark

H. C. Andersen Blvd 2
1553 Copenhagen

Danish Arts Foundation
Danish Arts Foundation

Project Centre, Dansehallerne Denmark

Pasteursvej 14
1799 Copenhagen V

Project Centre, Dansehallerne
Danish Arts Foundation

ICE HOT Nordic Dance Platform CPH Denmark

Pasteursvej 14
1799 Copenhagen V

ICE HOT Nordic Dance Platform CPH
Danish Arts Foundation

dadadans Denmark


dadadans
Danish Arts Foundation

Asterions Hus Denmark


Asterions Hus
Danish Arts Foundation

Aurora Borealis Denmark


Aurora Borealis
Danish Arts Foundation

Fors Works Denmark


Fors Works
Danish Arts Foundation

Yossi Berg and Oded Graf Dance Theatre Denmark


Yossi Berg and Oded Graf Dance Theatre
Danish Arts Foundation

Next Zone Denmark


Next Zone
Danish Arts Foundation

Pernille Garde Denmark


Pernille Garde
Danish Arts Foundation

Granhøj Dans Denmark


Granhøj Dans
Danish Arts Foundation

Fanclub Denmark


Fanclub
Danish Arts Foundation

Location X Denmark


Location X
Danish Arts Foundation

Lotte Sigh Denmark


Lotte Sigh
Danish Arts Foundation

Kassandra Production Denmark


Kassandra Production
Danish Arts Foundation

DON GNU Denmark


DON GNU
Danish Arts Foundation

Black Box Dance Company Denmark


Black Box Dance Company
Danish Arts Foundation

sART Danseteater Denmark


sART Danseteater
Danish Arts Foundation

MYKA Denmark


MYKA
Danish Arts Foundation

hello!earth Denmark


hello!earth
Danish Arts Foundation

GliMT Denmark


GliMT
Danish Arts Foundation

Camilla Stage Denmark


Camilla Stage
Danish Arts Foundation

Rapid Eye Denmark


Rapid Eye
Danish Arts Foundation

Sparrow Dance Denmark


Sparrow Dance
Danish Arts Foundation

Mute Comp. Physical Theatre Denmark


Mute Comp. Physical Theatre
Danish Arts Foundation

Sebastian Kloborg Denmark


Sebastian Kloborg
Danish Arts Foundation

JULI/JON Denmark


JULI/JON
Danish Arts Foundation

recoil performance group / Gazart Denmark


recoil performance group / Gazart
Danish Arts Foundation

Two-Women-Machine-Show & Jonathan Bonnici Denmark


Two-Women-Machine-Show & Jonathan Bonnici
Danish Arts Foundation

RISK / Marie Topp Denmark


RISK / Marie Topp
Danish Arts Foundation

Dongnu Denmark

Valdemarsgade 1
8000 Aarhus C

Dongnu
Danish Arts Foundation

Danish Dance Theatre Denmark

Pasteursvej 24, 3. sal
1799 Copenhagen V

Danish Dance Theatre
Danish Dance Theatre

de Stilte Netherlands

Postbus 7211
4800 GE Breda

de Stilte
de Stilte

Delta Moves China

G/F Wenxin Lou, 32 Shui Yin Si Heng Lu, Tian He District
510075 Guangzhou

Delta Moves
Delta Moves

Guangdong Modern Dance Company China

13 Shui Yin Heng Lu, Tian He District
510075 Guangzhou

Guangdong Modern Dance Company
Delta Moves

Hong Kong City Contemporary Dance Company Hong Kong

11/F, 26-28 Tai Yau Street, San Po Kong, Kowloon
852 Hong Kong

Hong Kong City Contemporary Dance Company
Delta Moves

Stella & Artists China


Macau

Stella & Artists
Delta Moves

Four Dimension Spatial China


Macau

Four Dimension Spatial
Delta Moves

Comuna de Pedra China

Av. Conorel Mesquita, EDF 3-3A
999078 Macau

Comuna de Pedra
Delta Moves

Hou Ying Dance Theater China

8 court,No. 2,Heiqiao,Chaoyang District
100015 Beijiing

Hou Ying Dance Theater
Delta Moves

NEXT Modern Dance Company by Shuiliang Xu China


330000 Nanchang

NEXT Modern Dance Company by Shuiliang Xu
Delta Moves

Ergao Dance Production Group China

Fuli Dongdi Wan #18, Zhongshan Yi Lu, Yuexiu District
Guangzhou

Ergao Dance Production Group
Delta Moves

Hong Kong Dance Alliance Hong Kong

G/F, 110 Shatin Pass Road, Wong Tai Sin, Kowloon
Hong Kong

Hong Kong Dance Alliance
Delta Moves

Dutch Performing Arts Netherlands

Postbus 85974
2508CR Den Haag

Dutch Performing Arts
Dutch Performing Arts

Maas theater en dans Netherlands

Sint-Jobsweg 3
3024 EH Rotterdam

Maas theater en dans
Dutch Performing Arts

De Dutch Don't Dance Division Netherlands

Raamweg 47
2596 HN Den Haag

De Dutch Don't Dance Division
Dutch Performing Arts

Nederlands Dans Theater Netherlands

schedeldoekshaven 60
2511 EN Den Haag

Nederlands Dans Theater
Dutch Performing Arts

NBprojects Netherlands

Keizersgracht 188 hs
1016 DW Amsterdam

NBprojects
Dutch Performing Arts

Katja Heitmann Netherlands

Leliestraat 70
5014AH Tilburg

Katja Heitmann
Dutch Performing Arts

Stichting Panama Pictures Netherlands

Postbus 1934
5200BX Den Bosch

Stichting Panama Pictures
Dutch Performing Arts

ArnoSchuitemaker Netherlands

Willem de Zwijgerlaan 135 II
1056 JK Amsterdam

ArnoSchuitemaker
Dutch Performing Arts

de Chatel sur place Netherlands

Keizersgracht 217-c
1016 DT Amsterdam

de Chatel sur place
Dutch Performing Arts

t.r.a.s.h. Netherlands

Goudenregenstraat 15-07
5014AS Tilburg

t.r.a.s.h.
Dutch Performing Arts

Cecilia Moisio Netherlands

Marco Polostraat 2 hg
1056DS Amsterdam

Cecilia Moisio
Dutch Performing Arts

NeverLike Netherlands

Haarlemmermermeerstraat 99 -2
1058 JT Amsterdam

NeverLike
Dutch Performing Arts

Stichting Kostić voor Hedendaagse Kunst Netherlands

Korvelplein 89
5025 JT Tilburg

Stichting Kostić voor Hedendaagse Kunst
Dutch Performing Arts

ISH Netherlands

Gedempt Hamerkanaal 205a
1021 KP Amsterdam

ISH
Dutch Performing Arts

Vloeistof Netherlands

Postbus 710
5000AS Tilburg

Vloeistof
Dutch Performing Arts

Stichting GRIP/ Jan Martens Netherlands

postbus 1484
3000BL Rotterdam

Stichting GRIP/ Jan Martens
Dutch Performing Arts

European Dancehouse Network - EDN Spain

Lleida, 59
08004 Barcelona

European Dancehouse Network - EDN
European Dancehouse Network

Liquid Loft Austria

Schönbrunnerstraße 31/7 Stiege 2
1050 Vienna

Liquid Loft
European Dancehouse Network

amorphy.org Greece

Alopis 58
11853 Petralona

amorphy.org
European Dancehouse Network

Eurythmie::Witten/Annen Germany

Annener Berg 15
58454 Witten

Eurythmie::Witten/Annen
Eurythmie::Witten/Annen

Vonnunan Austria


Wien

Vonnunan
Eurythmie::Witten/Annen

Spectacle vivant en Bretagne France

BP 60219
35202 Rennes cedex2

Spectacle vivant en Bretagne
FRENCH RENDEZ-VOUS

Propagande C France

3 boulevard Edouard Herriot
22000 Saint Brieuc

Propagande C
FRENCH RENDEZ-VOUS

Compagnie Catherine Diverrès France

Parc Pompidou, CP 3409
56034 Vannes

Compagnie Catherine Diverrès
FRENCH RENDEZ-VOUS

ODIA Normandie France


ODIA Normandie
FRENCH RENDEZ-VOUS

ARCADE Agence des arts du spectacle Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur France

6 place Barthélémy Niollon, CS 30759
13617 Aix en Provence

ARCADE Agence des arts du spectacle Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
FRENCH RENDEZ-VOUS

Réseau en scène Languedoc-Roussillon France

8 avenue de Toulouse - CS 50037
34078 Montpellier Cedex 3

Réseau en scène Languedoc-Roussillon
FRENCH RENDEZ-VOUS

Compagnie Autre Mina France

7 bis rue du Commerce
34000 Montpellier

Compagnie Autre Mina
FRENCH RENDEZ-VOUS

L'A. Agence culturelle du Poitou-Charentes France

91 boulevard du grand Cerf
86000 POITIERS

L'A. Agence culturelle du Poitou-Charentes
FRENCH RENDEZ-VOUS

Compagnie Julie Dossavi France

170 Avenue de la Libération
86000 POITIERS

Compagnie Julie Dossavi
FRENCH RENDEZ-VOUS

Compagnie Kerman France

21 cours Mirabeau
83000 Toulon

Compagnie Kerman
FRENCH RENDEZ-VOUS

Compagnie les laboratoires animés France


Compagnie les laboratoires animés
FRENCH RENDEZ-VOUS

Compagnie Kubilhaï Kahn Investigations France


Compagnie Kubilhaï Kahn Investigations
FRENCH RENDEZ-VOUS

Agence régionale de développement culturel en Auvergne - LE TRANSFO France

7 allée Pierre de Fermat CS30518
63178 AUBIERE

Agence régionale de développement culturel en Auvergne - LE TRANSFO
FRENCH RENDEZ-VOUS

Liaisons Arts Bourgogne France

8 rond-point de la nation
21000 DIJON

Liaisons Arts Bourgogne
FRENCH RENDEZ-VOUS

Compagnie Sylvain Groud France


Compagnie Sylvain Groud
FRENCH RENDEZ-VOUS

La Bazooka France

12 quai Casimir Delavigne
76600 Le Havre

La Bazooka
FRENCH RENDEZ-VOUS

La Vouivre France

38 rue Henri Pourrat
63670 Orcet

La Vouivre
FRENCH RENDEZ-VOUS

Compagnie Contrepoint France

8 rue de la Châtaigneraie
63110 Beaumont

Compagnie Contrepoint
FRENCH RENDEZ-VOUS

Les alentours rêveurs France

6 rue de l'Abbaye
58800 CORBIGNY

Les alentours rêveurs
FRENCH RENDEZ-VOUS

Le Grand Jeté ! France

9 rue Tanneries
71250 CLUNY

Le Grand Jeté !
FRENCH RENDEZ-VOUS

compagnie MAD France

34, avenue du Maréchal Montgomery
27200 Vernon

compagnie MAD
FRENCH RENDEZ-VOUS

Garbage embrace Germany

Bahnhofstraße 50
35390 Gießen

Garbage embrace
Garbage Embrace

Government of Catalonia - Creative Catalonia Spain

Passatge de la Banca 1-3
08002 Barcelona

Government of Catalonia - Creative Catalonia
Government of Catalonia - Creative Catalonia

DROM Spain

Ap. Correos 5255
08080 Barcelona

DROM
Government of Catalonia - Creative Catalonia

CobosMika Spain


CobosMika
Government of Catalonia - Creative Catalonia

La Intrusa Spain


La Intrusa
Government of Catalonia - Creative Catalonia

Cia Sebastian Garcia Ferro Spain


Barcelona

Cia Sebastian Garcia Ferro
Government of Catalonia - Creative Catalonia

Institut Ramon Llull Germany

Charlottenstr. 18
10117 Berlin

Institut Ramon Llull
Government of Catalonia - Creative Catalonia

Fani Benages, arts escèniques Spain


Barcelona

Fani Benages, arts escèniques
Government of Catalonia - Creative Catalonia

Hiroshima Spain


Hiroshima
Government of Catalonia - Creative Catalonia

Mercat de les Flors Spain

Carrer de Lleida, 59
08004 Barcelona

Mercat de les Flors
Government of Catalonia - Creative Catalonia

ROSER LÓPEZ ESPINOSA Spain

Viladomat 158 4t 1a dreta
08015 Barcelona

ROSER LÓPEZ ESPINOSA
Government of Catalonia - Creative Catalonia

Harlequin Floors Germany

Melanchthonstraße 16
10557 Berlin

Harlequin Floors
Harlequin Floors

HIGH FEST International Performing Arts Festival Armenia

Amiryan 26
0002 Yerevan

HIGH FEST International Performing Arts Festival
HIGH FEST International Performing Arts Festival

Hong Kong Arts Development Council Hong Kong

10/F, 1063 King’s Road, Quarry Bay, Hong Kong

Hong Kong Arts Development Council
Hong Kong Arts Development Council

Chun-ho Ivanhoe LAM Hong Kong

c.h.ivanhoelam@gmail.com

Chun-ho Ivanhoe LAM
Hong Kong Arts Development Council

Classifiable Movement Hong Kong

classifiablemovement@gmail.com

Classifiable Movement
Hong Kong Arts Development Council

Yang Hao Hong Kong

yanghao_1015@126.com

Yang Hao
Hong Kong Arts Development Council

Victor Fung Dance Hong Kong

victor@victorfungdance.com

Victor Fung Dance
Hong Kong Arts Development Council

Unlock Dancing Plaza Hong Kong

7D, Wah Mow Factory Building, 5-7 Ng Fong Street, San Po Kong, KLN,Hong Kong
Hong Kong

Unlock Dancing Plaza
Hong Kong Arts Development Council

Poon Wai Shun Wayson Hong Kong


Hong Kong

Poon Wai Shun Wayson
Hong Kong Arts Development Council

Room 9 Dance Theatre Hong Kong


Hong Kong

Room 9 Dance Theatre
Hong Kong Arts Development Council

Wong Pik Kei Rebecca Hong Kong


Hong Kong

Wong Pik Kei Rebecca
Hong Kong Arts Development Council

Tsui Yik Chit Ivy Hong Kong


Hong Kong

Tsui Yik Chit Ivy
Hong Kong Arts Development Council

Neo Dance HK Hong Kong


Hong Kong

Neo Dance HK
Hong Kong Arts Development Council

Ho Ching Yu Frankie Hong Kong

5/F, 15C, Wellington Street, Central, Hong Kong
Hong Kong

Ho Ching Yu Frankie
Hong Kong Arts Development Council

Pak Wei Ming Hong Kong


Hong Kong

Pak Wei Ming
Hong Kong Arts Development Council

Leung Sau Yin Jo Hong Kong


Leung Sau Yin Jo
Hong Kong Arts Development Council

Passoverdance Hong Kong

Unit 4, 22/Floor, Rear Block, Wah Fat Industrial Building, 10-14 Kung Yip Street, Kwai Chung, NT, Hong Kong

Passoverdance
Hong Kong Arts Development Council

La P en V Innovative Dance Platform Hong Kong


Hong Kong

La P en V Innovative Dance Platform
Hong Kong Arts Development Council

Y-Space Hong Kong

Room D, 8/F, On Fook Industrial Building, 41-45 Kwai Fung Crescent, Kwai Chung, N.T.
Hong Kong

Y-Space
Hong Kong Arts Development Council

Cai Ying Hong Kong


Cai Ying
Hong Kong Arts Development Council

Lo Kwan Leong Andy Hong Kong


Hong Kong

Lo Kwan Leong Andy
Hong Kong Arts Development Council

Tong Wai Chun Mayson Hong Kong


Tong Wai Chun Mayson
Hong Kong Arts Development Council

Chloe Wong Hong Kong

chloemuimui@gmail.com

Chloe Wong
Hong Kong Arts Development Council

Hugh Tak-po CHO Hong Kong

hinyli@gmail.com

Hugh Tak-po CHO
Hong Kong Arts Development Council

ICECRAFT CREATIONS PVT LIMITED India

905 SILICON TOWERS OFF C G ROAD
380006 AHMEDABAD

ICECRAFT CREATIONS PVT LIMITED
ICECRAFT DANCE COMPANY

ICEX Spain Trade and Investment - DANCE FROM SPAIN Spain

Paseo de la Castellana 278
28046 Madrid

ICEX Spain Trade and Investment - DANCE FROM SPAIN
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

ANABEL VELOSO FLAMENCO DANCE COMPANY Spain

C/ Muro De Los Navarros 33, Casa 1
41003 Seville

ANABEL VELOSO FLAMENCO DANCE COMPANY
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

ANDANzAS Spain

Avda. Parque de Despeñaperros, 1
41015 Seville

ANDANzAS
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

ART & DANZA PROMOTIONS Spain

Guzmán el Bueno, 98 – 8º-B
28003 Madrid

ART & DANZA PROMOTIONS
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

BALLET FLAMENCO MARIA CARRASCO Spain

C / St. Polonia 9 bajo
28014 Madrid

BALLET FLAMENCO MARIA CARRASCO
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

EXPLICA DANZA Spain

Calle Oliana, 18 2-2
08006 Barcelona

EXPLICA DANZA
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

ALICIA SOTO-HOJARASCA Spain

C/ Santa Clara nº 51 Bajo
09002 Burgos

ALICIA SOTO-HOJARASCA
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

CIRCLE OF TRUST Spain

C/ Quinto de Ebro, 10 - 3º Izq
50017 Zaragoza

CIRCLE OF TRUST
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

COMPAÑIA DANZA FLAMENCA CARMEN CORTÉS Spain

C/. Contreras, 4
28761 Tres Cantos (Madrid)

COMPAÑIA DANZA FLAMENCA CARMEN CORTÉS
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

COMPAÑÍA DE DANZA FLAMENCA TITI FLORES Spain

C/ Manuel Summer,nº7
11630 Arcos de la Frontera (Cádiz)

COMPAÑÍA DE DANZA FLAMENCA TITI FLORES
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

ES.ARTE (& EnClaveDANZA) Spain

Pza. Conde Valle Suchill, 15 - 3º C
28015 Madrid

ES.ARTE (& EnClaveDANZA)
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

ESTÉVEZ/PAÑOS Y COMPAÑÍA  Spain

C/ Marquès de Paradas, 3-3B
41001 Seville

ESTÉVEZ/PAÑOS Y COMPAÑÍA 
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

EVA YERBABUENA COMPANY Spain

Calle Real Utrera, 160
41701 Dos Hermanas (Seville)

EVA YERBABUENA COMPANY
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

FUERADELEJE Spain

C/Carmen Baroja Nessi 41-4ºC
31014 Pamplona

FUERADELEJE
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

IMPULSARTS Spain

Calle Rafael Bergamín, 5E-6ºB
28043 Madrid

IMPULSARTS
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

OTRADANZA Spain

Avda. Catalanet, 81 - 3º Iz
03130 Santa Pola (Alicante)

OTRADANZA
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

PROYECTO TITOYAYA/GUSTAVO RAMÍREZ SANSANO Spain

C/Canals 6, bajo-derecha
46005 Valencia

PROYECTO TITOYAYA/GUSTAVO RAMÍREZ SANSANO
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

RITA CLARA "La dama blanca" Spain

C/ Puente Cabras, 10
47420 Íscar (Valladolid)

RITA CLARA "La dama blanca"
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

SOLO POR ARTE PRODUCCIONES, S.L.U. Spain

C/ Verónica 2, bajo D
41003 Seville

SOLO POR ARTE PRODUCCIONES, S.L.U.
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

ToritoMedia Spain

C/ Caballero de Gracia, 22 - 3C
28013 Madrid

ToritoMedia
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

NUEVO BALLET ESPAÑOL, SL Spain

Plaza de la Cultura s/n
28931 Móstoles (Madrid)

NUEVO BALLET ESPAÑOL, SL
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

Rojas y Rodríguez Spain

Plaza de la Cultura s/n. 28931 Móstoles. Madrid
28931 Madrid

Rojas y Rodríguez
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

Rojas y Rodríguez Spain

Plaza de la Cultura s/n. 28931 Móstoles. Madrid
28931 Madrid

Rojas y Rodríguez
ICEX España Exportación e Inversiones

iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw Germany

Erkrather Str. 30
40233 Düsseldorf

iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

Silke Z. resistdance Germany


Silke Z. resistdance
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

IP tanz / Ilona Pászthy Germany


IP tanz / Ilona Pászthy
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

transmissions Germany


transmissions
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

MOUVOIR/Stephanie Thiersch Germany


MOUVOIR/Stephanie Thiersch
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

Emanuele Soavi incompany Germany


Emanuele Soavi incompany
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

Marion Dieterle / Dossier 3D-Poetry Germany


Marion Dieterle / Dossier 3D-Poetry
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

Polymer DMT Germany


Polymer DMT
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

CocoonDance Company Germany


CocoonDance Company
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

Overhead Project Germany


Overhead Project
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

fabien prioville dance company Germany


fabien prioville dance company
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

tanzfuchs PRODUKTION / Barbara Fuchs Germany


tanzfuchs PRODUKTION / Barbara Fuchs
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

Felix Bürkle / starting point Germany


Felix Bürkle / starting point
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

Jan Rohwedder Germany


Jan Rohwedder
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

Alexandra Waierstall Germany


Alexandra Waierstall
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

Angie Hiesl Produktion Germany


Angie Hiesl Produktion
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

Ben J. Riepe Kompanie Germany


Ben J. Riepe Kompanie
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

bo komplex Germany


bo komplex
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

Billinger & Schulz Germany


Billinger & Schulz
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

bodytalk Germany


bodytalk
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

Célestine Hennermann Germany


Célestine Hennermann
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

DIN A 13 tanzcompany Germany


DIN A 13 tanzcompany
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

Takao Baba / E-Motion Germany


Takao Baba / E-Motion
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

Leandro Kees / Performing Group Germany


Leandro Kees / Performing Group
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

MD Kollektiv Germany


MD Kollektiv
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

Morgan Nardi Germany


Morgan Nardi
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

Raimund Hoghe Germany


Raimund Hoghe
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

Tchekpo Dance Company Germany


Tchekpo Dance Company
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

Reut Shemesh Choreography Germany


Reut Shemesh Choreography
iDASnrw / tanzhaus nrw

ilDance Sweden

BOX 11074
40422 Gothenburg

ilDance
ilDance

IMG Artists Germany

Theaterstr. 2
30159 Hannover

IMG Artists
IMG Artists

in-SENSO France

1bis passage de la bonne graine
75011 Paris

in-SENSO
in-SENSO

Institute of Music and Dance Poland

Fredry 8
00-097 Warszawa

Institute of Music and Dance
Institute of Music and Dance

Introdans Netherlands

Pijlstaart 11
7423 GS Deventer

Introdans
Introdans

janpusch.company | Germany Germany

Schleinitzstraße 12
38106 Braunschweig

janpusch.company | Germany
janpusch.company | Germany

Performing Arts Meeting in Yokohama Secretariat Japan

3-1-2-3F, Ebisu-Minami, Shibuya
150-0022 Tokyo

Performing Arts Meeting in Yokohama Secretariat
Japan Foundation Asia Center / TPAM - Performing Arts Meeting in Yokohama

The Japan Foundation Asia Center Japan

4-4-1, Yotsuya, Shinjuku-ku
160-0004 Tokyo

The Japan Foundation Asia Center
Japan Foundation Asia Center / TPAM - Performing Arts Meeting in Yokohama

Jo Strømgren Kompani Norway

Uranienborg Terrasse 9
0351 Oslo

Jo Strømgren Kompani
Jo Strømgren Kompani

GOTRA | Joost Vrouenraets Netherlands

Postbus 102
6200 AC Maastricht

GOTRA | Joost Vrouenraets
Joost Vrouenraets

Kitt Johnson X-act Denmark

Pasteursvej 14, 2.sal
1799 Copenhagen V

Kitt Johnson X-act
Kitt Johnson X-act

Konzertdirektion Landgraf Germany

Lärchenweg 1
79822 Titisee-Neustadt

Konzertdirektion Landgraf
Konzertdirektion Landgraf

Korea Arts Management Service South Korea

12F, Hongik University Daehak-ro Campus, 57, Daehak-ro, Jongno-gu
110-460 Seoul

Korea Arts Management Service
Korea Arts Management Service

Company SIGA/ Jeon Misook Dance Company/ SIDance Festival South Korea

2F, 23, Sinchon-ro 12na-gil, Mapo-gu
04057 Seoul

Company SIGA/ Jeon Misook Dance Company/ SIDance Festival
Korea Arts Management Service

Jeon Misook Dance Company South Korea

2F, 23, Sinchon-ro 12na-gil, Mapo-gu
04057 Seoul

Jeon Misook Dance Company
Korea Arts Management Service

SIDance Festival(Who's Next) South Korea

2F, 23, Sinchon-ro 12na-gil, Mapo-gu
04057 Seoul

SIDance Festival(Who's Next)
Korea Arts Management Service

Sungsoo Ahn Pick-up Group South Korea


Sungsoo Ahn Pick-up Group
Korea Arts Management Service

Busan International Dance Market / Shin Eunju Dance Company South Korea

Busan Dance Theater SHIN, 10F, Bumilro 148, Busanjingu
47365 Busan

Busan International Dance Market / Shin Eunju Dance Company
Korea Arts Management Service

Company SIGA South Korea

#2, 54-13, Nogosandong, Mapogu
121807 Seoul

Company SIGA
Korea Arts Management Service

La Galerie Chorégraphique France

20 chemin des Ourtets
11000 Carcassonne

La Galerie Chorégraphique
La Galerie Chorégraphique

Compagnie Samuel Mathieu France

9 rue roquelaine
31000 toulouse

Compagnie Samuel Mathieu
La Plateforme

Landesarbeitsgemeinschaft Tanz NRW Germany

Güntherstr. 65
44143 Dortmund

Landesarbeitsgemeinschaft Tanz NRW
LAG Tanz NRW

Le Trait d'Union France

84 rue de la Folie-Méricourt
75011 PARIS

Le Trait d'Union
Le Trait d'Union

Alonzo King LINES Ballet United States of America

26 Seventh Street
CA 94103 San Francisco

Alonzo King LINES Ballet
Le Trait d'Union

BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal Canada

1210, rue Sherbrooke Est
QC H2l 1L9 Montréal

BJM - Les Ballets Jazz de Montréal
Le Trait d'Union

Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève Switzerland

11, boulevard du Théâtre
CH–1211 Genève

Ballet du Grand Théâtre de Genève
Le Trait d'Union

IT Dansa Spain

Plaça Margarida Xirgu
08004 Barcelona

IT Dansa
Le Trait d'Union

LeineRoebana Netherlands

WG Plein 131
1054 SC Amsterdam

LeineRoebana
LeineRoebana

Nordberg Movement Sweden

Norrtullsgatan 9
11329 Stockholm

Nordberg Movement
Lene Bang / Nordberg Movement

Lene Bang Denmark

Ved Eltham 3
2900 Hellerup

Lene Bang
Lene Bang / Nordberg Movement

Lithuanian Dance Information Centre Lithuania

Šiltadaržio 6
01124 Vilnius

Lithuanian Dance Information Centre
Lithuanian Dance Information Centre

Arts Printing House Lithuania

Šiltadaržio str. 6
01124 Vilnius

Arts Printing House
Lithuanian Dance Information Centre

Contemporary Dance Association (Lithuania) Lithuania

Šiltadaržio str. 6
01124 Vilnius

Contemporary Dance Association (Lithuania)
Lithuanian Dance Information Centre

AIROS Dance Theatre Lithuania

Kęstučio str. 31-3
08121 Vilnius

AIROS Dance Theatre
Lithuanian Dance Information Centre

Padi Dapi Fish Dance Theatre Lithuania

Kretingos str. 43-7
92303 Klaipėda

Padi Dapi Fish Dance Theatre
Lithuanian Dance Information Centre

National M. K. Čiurlionis School of Art Lithuania

T.Kosciuškos str. 11
01100 Vilnius

National M. K. Čiurlionis School of Art
Lithuanian Dance Information Centre

Maciej Kuźmiński Poland

ul. Andromedy 26
01-934 Warsaw

Maciej Kuźmiński
Maciej Kuźmiński choreography

MADEIN the Nordic Countries Sweden

LM Ericssons Väg 26, vpl 4.
SE-12626 Stockholm

MADEIN the Nordic Countries
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

Norrdans Sweden

Storgatan 12 D
SE-87131 Härnösand

Norrdans
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

Art of Spectra Sweden

Lasarettsgatan 7a
SE-41119 Göteborg

Art of Spectra
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

Gunilla Heilborn Sweden

LM Ericssons Väg 26, vpl 4.
SE-12626 Stockholm

Gunilla Heilborn
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

Regionteater Väst Sweden

Bryggaregatan 10
SE-503 38 Borås

Regionteater Väst
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

Complete Dance Crew Sweden

LM Ericssons Väg 26, vpl 4.
SE-12626 Stockholm

Complete Dance Crew
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

Marika Hedemyr Sweden

SÅGGATAN 18C
SE-414 58 GÖTEBORG

Marika Hedemyr
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

Helena Franzén/Magma Dans Sweden

Herman Ygbergs Väg 10
SE-16761  Bromma

Helena Franzén/Magma Dans
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

Armar och Ben/Maria Naidu Sweden

Möllevångsgatan 27 C lgh 1402
SE-214 20

Armar och Ben/Maria Naidu
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

Loco World Sweden

LM Ericssons Väg 26, vpl 4.
SE-12626 Stockholm

Loco World
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

Robin Dingemans & Other Birds Sweden

Holbergsgatan 125
SE-16845 Bromma

Robin Dingemans & Other Birds
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

Disa Krosness Sweden

LM Ericssons Väg 26
126 26 Hagersten

Disa Krosness
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

Jus de la Vie Sweden

GULLVIVEVÄGEN 21
SE-139 35 Värmdö

Jus de la Vie
MADEIN the NORDIC COUNTRIES

MMContemporary Dance Company Italy

Via Premuda 40/10
42123 Reggio Emilia

MMContemporary Dance Company
MMContemporary Dance Company_ITALY

Movimentoinactor Teatrodanza / Consorzio Coreografi Danza d'Autore Italy

Via Cafaggio, 1
56122 Pisa

Movimentoinactor Teatrodanza / Consorzio Coreografi Danza d'Autore
Movimentoinactor Teatrodanza / Con.Cor.D.A.

MOVING BORDERS / CAMP_iN Mexico

Pensador Mexicano 6a
52640 Tianguistenco

MOVING BORDERS / CAMP_iN
MOVING BORDERS

Moving Futures Netherlands

Willem II straat 49
5038 BD Tilburg

Moving Futures
Moving Futures

DansBrabant Netherlands

Willem II straat 49
5038 BD Tilburg

DansBrabant
Moving Futures

Dansateliers Netherlands

's-Gravendijkwal 58 - B
3014 EE Rotterdam

Dansateliers
Moving Futures

Dansmakers Amsterdam Netherlands

Gedempt Hamerkanaal 203
1021KP Amsterdam

Dansmakers Amsterdam
Moving Futures

Generale Oost Netherlands

Rijnstraat 42
6811EX Arnhem

Generale Oost
Moving Futures

Random Collision Netherlands

Praediniussingel 11 (mailing adress)
9711 AB Groningen

Random Collision
Moving Futures

Musique et Danse en Loire-Atlantique France

11 rue Jules Verne
44700 Orvault

Musique et Danse en Loire-Atlantique
Musique et Danse en Loire-Atlantique

compagnie Chute Libre France

La Fabrique- 19 rue Jean-Marc Nattier
44000 Nantes

compagnie Chute Libre
Musique et Danse en Loire-Atlantique

compagnie Bissextile France

13 rue des Halles
44190 Clisson

compagnie Bissextile
Musique et Danse en Loire-Atlantique

compagnie 29/27 France

50 rue Fouré
44000 Nantes

compagnie 29/27
Musique et Danse en Loire-Atlantique

ngc 25 France

rue Ginsheim Gustavburg
44 340 Bouguenais

ngc 25
Musique et Danse en Loire-Atlantique

A.I.M.E France

Atelier 9 - 9 rue des Olivettes
44 000 Nantes

A.I.M.E
Musique et Danse en Loire-Atlantique

Centre Chorégraphique National de Nantes / Ambra Senatore France

23 rue Noire
44000 Nantes

Centre Chorégraphique National de Nantes / Ambra Senatore
Musique et Danse en Loire-Atlantique

compagnie l'Eventail France

Espace Francine Lancelot 10 bis, avenue de Buckeburg
72300 Sablé-sur-Sarthe

compagnie l'Eventail
Musique et Danse en Loire-Atlantique

National Arts Council (Singapore) Singapore

Goodman Arts Centre 90 Goodman Road, Blk A #01-01
439053 Singapore

National Arts Council (Singapore)
National Arts Council, Singapore

Choy Ka Fai Singapore


Choy Ka Fai
National Arts Council, Singapore

diskodanny@mac.com Singapore

Blk 133, Lorong Ah Soo, 06-434
530133 Singapore

diskodanny@mac.com
National Arts Council, Singapore

Cinemovement Singapore

BlK 492, Jurong West Street 41 #01-72
640492 Singapore

Cinemovement
National Arts Council, Singapore

Maya Dance Theatre Ltd Singapore

61 Kerbau Road
219185 Singapore

Maya Dance Theatre Ltd
National Arts Council, Singapore

National Dance Network (UK) Great Britain

Space 2, 2 Dakeyne Street
NG3 2AR Nottingham

National Dance Network (UK)
National Dance Network (UK)

Kulturabteilung der Taipeh Vertretung Taiwan

Markgrafenstr. 35
10117 Berlin

Kulturabteilung der Taipeh Vertretung
National Theater & Concert Hall (NTCH, Taiwan)

National Performing Arts Center-National Theater & Concert Hall, Taiwan Taiwan

No. 21-1 Chung-Shan South Road
10048 Taipei

National Performing Arts Center-National Theater & Concert Hall, Taiwan
National Theater & Concert Hall (NTCH, Taiwan)

In Theater Taiwan


In Theater
National Theater & Concert Hall (NTCH, Taiwan)

MeimageDance Taiwan


MeimageDance
National Theater & Concert Hall (NTCH, Taiwan)

B.DANCE (Po-chen Tsai) Taiwan


B.DANCE (Po-chen Tsai)
National Theater & Concert Hall (NTCH, Taiwan)

In theatre Taiwan

4F., No.3, Aly. 2, Ln. 58, Sec. 4, Chengde Rd., Shilin Dist.,
111 Taipei City

In theatre
National Theater & Concert Hall (NTCH, Taiwan)

Navdhara India Dance Theatre India

Morya Classic 2, Basement Level, Navkar Premises Co-op Housing Scty, Adarsh Nagar,
400058 Mumbai

Navdhara India Dance Theatre
Navdhara India Dance Theatre

Norddeutsche Konzertdirektion Melsine Grevesmühl GmbH Germany

Wurster Straße 102
27580 Bremerhaven

Norddeutsche Konzertdirektion Melsine Grevesmühl GmbH
Norddeutsche Konzertdirektion / cult!ur partner

cult!ur partner Germany

Wurster Straße 102
27580 Bremerhaven

cult!ur partner
Norddeutsche Konzertdirektion / cult!ur partner

Spellbound Contemporaray Ballet & European Dance Alliance Italy


Spellbound Contemporaray Ballet & European Dance Alliance
Norddeutsche Konzertdirektion / cult!ur partner

PACT Zollverein / Choreographisches Zentrum NRW Betriebs GmbH Germany

Bullmannaue 20a
45327 Essen

PACT Zollverein / Choreographisches Zentrum NRW Betriebs GmbH
PACT Zollverein / Choreographisches Zentrum NRW Betriebs GmbH

Danse- og teatersentrum / Performing Arts Hub Norway Norway

Storgata 10b
0155 Oslo

Danse- og teatersentrum / Performing Arts Hub Norway
Performing Arts Hub Norway

Carte Blanche Norway

Nøstegaten 119
5011 Bergen

Carte Blanche
Performing Arts Hub Norway

Findlay/Sandsmark Norway

Avaldsnesgata 31
4014 Stavanger

Findlay/Sandsmark
Performing Arts Hub Norway

Toyboys Norway

Biermannsgt 12 b
0473 Oslo

Toyboys
Performing Arts Hub Norway

Haugen Productions Norway

Petersborggate 15
9009 Tromsø

Haugen Productions
Performing Arts Hub Norway

Y to C - Yaniv Cohen Norway

Konows gate 3A
0192 Oslo

Y to C - Yaniv Cohen
Performing Arts Hub Norway

H2DANCE Norway


H2DANCE
Performing Arts Hub Norway

Subjazz Norway


0314 Oslo

Subjazz
Performing Arts Hub Norway

Ingri Fiksdal Norway

Fossveien 7
0551 Oslo

Ingri Fiksdal
Performing Arts Hub Norway

Molitrix Scenekunst Norway

Høleberggaten 14
4006 Stavanger

Molitrix Scenekunst
Performing Arts Hub Norway

Company B. Valiente Norway

Borggata 12 B
0650 Oslo

Company B. Valiente
Performing Arts Hub Norway

Ingun Bjørnsgaard Prosjekt Norway

Rolf Wickstrøms vei 15b
0484 Oslo

Ingun Bjørnsgaard Prosjekt
Performing Arts Hub Norway

Frikar dance company Norway


Frikar dance company
Performing Arts Hub Norway

DEED Norway

Vibes gate 10A
0356 Oslo

DEED
Performing Arts Hub Norway

Janne-Camilla Lyster/Kari Hoaas Productions/ Panta Rei Danseteater Norway


0608 Oslo

Janne-Camilla Lyster/Kari Hoaas Productions/ Panta Rei Danseteater
Performing Arts Hub Norway

LAFT - Landesverband freie darstellende Künste e.V. Germany

Mariannenplatz 2
10997 Berlin

LAFT - Landesverband freie darstellende Künste e.V.
Performing Arts made in Berlin

Performing Arts Programm Germany

Pappelallee 15
10437 Berlin

Performing Arts Programm
Performing Arts made in Berlin

Performing Arts Festival Berlin Germany

Pappelallee 15
10437 Berlin

Performing Arts Festival Berlin
Performing Arts made in Berlin

TanzForumBerlin Germany

Hagenauer Str. 11
10435 Berlin

TanzForumBerlin
Performing Arts made in Berlin

Christoph Winkler Germany


Berlin

Christoph Winkler
Performing Arts made in Berlin

shifts - art in movement Germany


Berlin

shifts - art in movement
Performing Arts made in Berlin

Angela Lamprianidou Germany


Berlin

Angela Lamprianidou
Performing Arts made in Berlin

Theater Strahl Germany

Martin-Luther-Straße 77
10825 Berlin

Theater Strahl
Performing Arts made in Berlin

Theater Anu Germany


Berlin

Theater Anu
Performing Arts made in Berlin

MS Schrittmacher Germany


Berlin

MS Schrittmacher
Performing Arts made in Berlin

Bridge Markland Germany


Berlin

Bridge Markland
Performing Arts made in Berlin

Plataforma Germany


Berlin

Plataforma
Performing Arts made in Berlin

Martha Hincapié Charry Germany


Berlin

Martha Hincapié Charry
Performing Arts made in Berlin

Mindora Duchamp Germany


Berlin

Mindora Duchamp
Performing Arts made in Berlin

post theater Germany


Berlin

post theater
Performing Arts made in Berlin

Phizzical Great Britain

4 Midland Street,
LE1 1TG Leicester

Phizzical
Phizzical

Physical Momentum Project - Scenic Action Spain

Fraternitat 9 bajos 1
08012 Barcelona

Physical Momentum Project - Scenic Action
Physical Momentum Project - Scenic Action

Pottporus e.V. / Renegade Germany

Dorstenerstr.261
44625 Herne

Pottporus e.V.  / Renegade
Pottporus / Renegade

Zeche 1 - Zentrum für urbane Kunst NRW Germany

Prinz-Regent-Straße 50-60
44795 Bochum

Zeche 1 - Zentrum für urbane Kunst NRW
Pottporus / Renegade

Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council Switzerland

Hirschengraben 22
8024 Zurich

Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Cie. Philippe Saire Switzerland

Avenue de Sévelin 36, Case postale 110
1000 Lausanne 20

Cie. Philippe Saire
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Yasmine Hugonnet / Arts Mouvementés Switzerland

c/o Théâtre Sévelin 36, Case postale 110
1000 Lausanne 20

Yasmine Hugonnet / Arts Mouvementés
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Ioannis Mandafounis Switzerland


Genève

Ioannis Mandafounis
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Marie-Caroline Hominal Switzerland

Case postale 2680
1211 Genève-Cornavin 2

Marie-Caroline Hominal
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Cie Nuna / YoungSoon Cho Jaquet Switzerland

Rue de Genève 52
1004 Lausanne

Cie Nuna / YoungSoon Cho Jaquet
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Nils Amadeus Lange Switzerland


Zürich

Nils Amadeus Lange
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Annina Machaz Switzerland


Zürich

Annina Machaz
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Teresa Vittucci Switzerland


Zürich

Teresa Vittucci
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Krassen Krastev Switzerland


Lausanne

Krassen Krastev
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Marc Streit / zürich moves! Switzerland

Nietengasse 1
8004 Zürich

Marc Streit / zürich moves!
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Lukas Beyeler Switzerland


Zürich

Lukas Beyeler
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Cie Linga - Marco Cantalupo Switzerland


Pully

Cie Linga - Marco Cantalupo
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Tutu Production / Lise Leclerc Switzerland


Genève

Tutu Production / Lise Leclerc
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Tutu Production / Pauline Coppée Switzerland


Genève

Tutu Production / Pauline Coppée
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Compagnie 7273 / Nicolas Cantillon Switzerland


Genève

Compagnie 7273 / Nicolas Cantillon
Pro Helvetia - Swiss Arts Council

Project Sally Maastricht Netherlands

Lage Kanaaldijk 112 D 4
6212 NA Maastricht

Project Sally Maastricht
Project Sally Maastricht

Prom'Art - Performing Arts Promotion Canada

5143 boul. Saint-Laurent
H2T1R9 Montreal (Qc)

Prom'Art - Performing Arts Promotion
Prom'Art - Performing Arts Promotion

Destins Croisés/Ismaël Mouaraki Canada

2450 rue Workman #2.120
H3J1L8 Montreal (Qc)

Destins Croisés/Ismaël Mouaraki
Prom'Art - Performing Arts Promotion

Cas Public / Helene Blackburn Canada

3505 rue Durocher
H2X2E7 Montreal (Qc)

Cas Public / Helene Blackburn
Prom'Art - Performing Arts Promotion

Le Carré des Lombes/Danièle Desnoyers Canada

2022 rue Sherbrooke Est, # 401
H2K1B9 Montreal (Qc)

Le Carré des Lombes/Danièle Desnoyers
Prom'Art - Performing Arts Promotion

Fabrication Danse / Jean Sébastien Lourdais Canada


Montreal (Qc)

Fabrication Danse / Jean Sébastien Lourdais
Prom'Art - Performing Arts Promotion

Battery Opera/Lee Su-Feh Canada


Vancouver (BC)

Battery Opera/Lee Su-Feh
Prom'Art - Performing Arts Promotion

Bytomski Teatr Tańca i Ruchu ROZBARK Poland

29 Kilara
41-902 Bytom

Bytomski Teatr Tańca i Ruchu ROZBARK
ROZBARK Theatre

Sadler's Wells Theatre Great Britain

Rosebery Avenue
EC1R 4TN London

Sadler's Wells Theatre
Sadler's Wells London/Russell Maliphant Company

Russell Maliphant Company Great Britain

Sadler's Wells, Rosebery Avenue
EC1R 4TN

Russell Maliphant Company
Sadler's Wells London/Russell Maliphant Company

Sansha France

10 rue Francois Arago
76600 Le Havre

Sansha
Sansha

Scottish Dance Theatre Great Britain

Tay Square
DD1 1PB Dundee

Scottish Dance Theatre
Scottish Dance Theatre

Smikle Dance Project Great Britain

39B Lyndhurst Grove
SE15 5AN London

Smikle Dance Project
Smikle Dance Project

Soul City Company France

5 Rue Eugene Dayot
97460 Saint Paul Ile de la Reunion - France

Soul City Company
Soul City Company

steptext dance project Germany

Buntentorsteinweg 112
28201 Bremen

steptext dance project
steptext dance project/Tanz_bar Bremen

tanzbar_bremen Germany


tanzbar_bremen
steptext dance project/Tanz_bar Bremen

The Swedish Arts Grants Committee Sweden

Maria skolgata 83
11853 Stockholm

The Swedish Arts Grants Committee
Swedish Booth

Dansnät Sverige Sweden


Dansnät Sverige
Swedish Booth

Memory Wax Sweden


Memory Wax
Swedish Booth

Danscentrum Väst Sweden

Ärlegatan 3
41457 Göteborg

Danscentrum Väst
Swedish Booth

Stockholm 59º North Sweden

Bisittargatan 31
12944 Hägersten

Stockholm 59º North
Swedish Booth

Viktor Fröjd choreographer Sweden


Stockholm

Viktor Fröjd choreographer
Swedish Booth

Minna Krook Dans Sweden


Stockholm

Minna Krook Dans
Swedish Booth

Anna Källblad choreographer Sweden


Stockholm

Anna Källblad choreographer
Swedish Booth

Mireille Leblanc Sweden


Göteborg

Mireille Leblanc
Swedish Booth

Sebastian Lingserius choreographer Sweden


Stockholm

Sebastian Lingserius choreographer
Swedish Booth

Sigge Modigh choreographer CIDT Sweden


Stockholm

Sigge Modigh choreographer CIDT
Swedish Booth

Maria Naidu choreographer Armar & Ben Sweden


Malmö

Maria Naidu choreographer Armar & Ben
Swedish Booth

Ingrid Olterman Dans Sweden


Stockholm

Ingrid Olterman Dans
Swedish Booth

Virpi Pahkinen choreographer Sweden


Stockholm

Virpi Pahkinen choreographer
Swedish Booth

Jus de la vie - Charlotta Öfverholm Sweden


Stockholm

Jus de la vie - Charlotta Öfverholm
Swedish Booth

Screen Dance Festival Sweden


Stockholm

Screen Dance Festival
Swedish Booth

WELD Company Sweden


Stockholm

WELD Company
Swedish Booth

The Swedish Arts Council Sweden


Stockholm

The Swedish Arts Council
Swedish Booth

Dansens Hus Stockholm Sweden


Stockholm

Dansens Hus Stockholm
Swedish Booth

Danscentrum Sweden Sweden


Stockholm

Danscentrum Sweden
Swedish Booth

Danscentrum Syd Sweden


Malmö

Danscentrum Syd
Swedish Booth

Danscentrum Stockholm Sweden

Jungfrugatan 7B
11444 Stockholm

Danscentrum Stockholm
Swedish Booth

Mari Carrasco/Carrasco Dance Sweden


Mari Carrasco/Carrasco Dance
Swedish Booth

Claire Parsons Co Sweden

Tomtebogatan 13
113 39 Stockholm

Claire Parsons Co
Swedish Performances for kids

Ingrid Olterman Dans Sweden

Helgagatan 36
118 27 Stockholm

Ingrid Olterman Dans
Swedish Performances for kids

ZebraDans Sweden

Gotlandsgatan 46
116 65 Stockholm

ZebraDans
Swedish Performances for kids

SZENE 2WEI inklusive tanzkompanie & THEGARDEN performing arts Germany

Mintropstr, 63
45239 Essen

SZENE 2WEI inklusive tanzkompanie & THEGARDEN performing arts
SZENE 2WEI inklusive tanzkompanie & THEGARDEN performing arts

Tanzcompagnie Konzert Theater Bern Switzerland

Postfach 609
3000 Bern 7

Tanzcompagnie Konzert Theater Bern
Tanzcompagnie Konzert Theater Bern

Dachverband Tanz Deutschland Germany

Mariannenplatz 2
10997 Berlin

Dachverband Tanz Deutschland
Tanzjahr 2016 / Dachverband Tanz Deutschland

nrw landesbuero tanz Germany

Im MediaPark 7
50670 Köln

nrw landesbuero tanz
Tanzland NRW

Foteini Papadopoulou Germany


Foteini Papadopoulou
Tanzland NRW

Shan Li Peng Germany

Kohlen Strasse 23
50825 Köln

Shan Li Peng
Tanzland NRW

Britta Lieberknecht Germany

Piccoloministraße 316
51067 Köln

Britta Lieberknecht
Tanzland NRW

Theater der Klänge Germany

Winkelsfelder Str. 21
40477 Düsseldorf

Theater der Klänge
Tanzland NRW

Billinger&Schulz Germany

Steinweg 3
40625 Düsseldorf

Billinger&Schulz
Tanzland NRW

Inka Vogel Fotografie Germany

Fleyer Straße 126
58097 Hagen

Inka Vogel Fotografie
Tanzland NRW

wehrtheater / Andrea Bleikamp Germany

Maria-Hilf-Strasse 10
50677 Köln

wehrtheater / Andrea Bleikamp
Tanzland NRW

Hidden Tracks Company Germany

Friedensstraße 45
48145 Münster

Hidden Tracks Company
Tanzland NRW

Folkwang Tanzstudio Germany

Klemensborn 39
45239 Essen

Folkwang Tanzstudio
Tanzland NRW

Shan Gao Dance Germany

Brückstraße 16
45239 Essen

Shan Gao Dance
Tanzland NRW

MichaelDouglas Kollektiv Germany

Siebengebirgsallee 84
50939 Köln

MichaelDouglas Kollektiv
Tanzland NRW

Giorgia Maddamma Germany

Albermannstr. 3
45239 Essen

Giorgia Maddamma
Tanzland NRW

687performance Germany

im Kunsthaus Rhenania, Bayenstr. 28
50678 Köln

687performance
Tanzland NRW

SoKol collective Germany

Sickingmühler Str. 209
45772 Marl

SoKol collective
Tanzland NRW

Danilo Cardosa Germany

Propstei Straße 38
45239 Essen

Danilo Cardosa
Tanzland NRW

Dance Fields Germany


Dance Fields
Tanzland NRW

Compagnie HorizonVertical Germany

Joseph-Breuerstraße 35
45239 Essen

Compagnie HorizonVertical
Tanzland NRW

Raymond Liew Jin Pin Germany

Propsteistr. 44
45239 Essen

Raymond Liew Jin Pin
Tanzland NRW

Annalisa Derossi & Gianfranco Celestino Germany

Charlottenstraße 31
52070 Aachen

Annalisa Derossi & Gianfranco Celestino
Tanzland NRW

Bunderverband Tanz in Schulen e.V. Germany


Bunderverband Tanz in Schulen e.V.
Tanzland NRW

JeKits-Stiftung Germany

Willy-Brandt-Platz 1-3
44787 Bochum

JeKits-Stiftung
Tanzland NRW

tanzmoto dance company Germany

Auf der Forst 26 A
45219 Essen

tanzmoto dance company
Tanzland NRW

Deutsches Tanzarchiv Köln Germany

Im MediaPark 7
50670 Köln

Deutsches Tanzarchiv Köln
Tanzland NRW

ARTbewegt e.V. Germany


ARTbewegt e.V.
Tanzland NRW

KOREOPROJECT Germany

Albermannstr 3
45239 Essen

KOREOPROJECT
Tanzland NRW

TanzSzene Baden-Württemberg e.V. Germany

Siemensstraße 11
70469 Stuttgart

TanzSzene Baden-Württemberg e.V.
TanzSzene Baden-Württemberg

Tavaziva Great Britain

Bernie Grant Arts Centre, Town Hall Approach Road
N15 4RX London

Tavaziva
Tavaziva

American Dance Abroad United States of America

6636 Wilkins Avenue
15217 Pittsburgh

American Dance Abroad
The American Corner

Eva Dean Dance United States of America

725 Union St.
11215 Brooklyn, New York

Eva Dean Dance
The American Corner

Cleo Parker Robinson Dance United States of America

119 Parker Ave West
80205 Denver, Colorado

Cleo Parker Robinson Dance
The American Corner

Patricia Noworol Dance Theatre United States of America

120 Mulberry Street
10013 New York, New York

Patricia Noworol Dance Theatre
The American Corner

keila cordova dances/3 Pony Show United States of America

954 N 8th St, 1st Floor
19213 Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

keila cordova dances/3 Pony Show
The American Corner

Lotus Arts Management United States of America

72-11 Austin Street, #371 ​
11​375​ Forest Hills, NY

Lotus Arts Management
The American Corner

DEBORAH SLATER DANCE THEATER United States of America

3288 21st Street, #71
94110 San Francisco, California

DEBORAH SLATER DANCE THEATER
The American Corner

Christine Bonansea Company United States of America

320 E 46th street, #34H
10017 New York, New York

Christine Bonansea Company
The American Corner

RIOULT Dance NY United States of America

246 West 38th St., 11th Floor
10025 New York, New York

RIOULT Dance NY
The American Corner

Verb Ballets United States of America

3445 Warrensville Center Rd
44122 Shaker Heights, Ohio

Verb Ballets
The American Corner

José Limón Dance Foundation United States of America

466 West 152nd Street, 2nd Floor
10031 New York, New York

José Limón Dance Foundation
The American Corner

Stefanie Nelson dancegroup / Dance Italia United States of America

468 Riverside Drive #73
10027 New York, New York

Stefanie Nelson dancegroup / Dance Italia
The American Corner

Rebecca Lazier United States of America


New York, New York

Rebecca Lazier
The American Corner

CONTRA-TIEMPO United States of America


Los Angeles, California

CONTRA-TIEMPO
The American Corner

inkBoat United States of America

220 16th Ave. #2
94118 San Francisco, California

inkBoat
The American Corner

L i n s d a n s United States of America


94118 San Francisco, California

L i n s d a n s
The American Corner

LeeSaar United States of America


New York

LeeSaar
The American Corner

<fidget> United States of America


Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

<fidget>
The American Corner

The Bang Group United States of America


New York

The Bang Group
The American Corner

Abraham.In.Motion United States of America


New York

Abraham.In.Motion
The American Corner

Dance ICONS United States of America


Dance ICONS
The American Corner

rosy simas danse United States of America


rosy simas danse
The American Corner

Sarah Elgart / Arrogant Elbow United States of America

1605 N Topanga Canyon Blvd
90290 Topanga, California

Sarah Elgart / Arrogant Elbow
The American Corner

Ballet West United States of America

52 West 200 South
84101 Salt Lake City, UT

Ballet West
The American Corner

Tanec Praha Czech Republic

Husitská 24a/899
13000 Praha 3

Tanec Praha
The Czech and Slovak Corner

Bratislava in movement Slovakia

Šancova 43
831 04 Bratislava

Bratislava in movement
The Czech and Slovak Corner

Arts and Theatre Institute Czech Republic

Celetná 17
11000 Praha

Arts and Theatre Institute
The Czech and Slovak Corner

NANOHACH Czech Republic

Na Zamysli 26/4
15000 Prague

NANOHACH
The Czech and Slovak Corner

VerTeDance Czech Republic

Na Neklance 3232/38
15000 Praha 5

VerTeDance
The Czech and Slovak Corner

Arts and Theatre Institute Czech Republic

Celetná 17
11000 Prague

Arts and Theatre Institute
The Czech and Slovak Corner

The Place Great Britain

17 Duke's Road
WC1H 9PY London

The Place
The Place

TIR Danza Associazione Teatrale Italy

Via Emilia Est, 697/c
41122 Modena

TIR Danza Associazione Teatrale
TIR Danza

Nicola Galli Italy

Via S. Allende 165
44122 Ferrara

Nicola Galli
TIR Danza

Tüchler Bühnen-& Textiltechnik GmbH Austria

Rennbahnweg 78
1220 Wien

Tüchler Bühnen-& Textiltechnik GmbH
Tüchler Bühnen-& Textiltechnik GmbH

Ute Classen Kulturmanagement Germany

Theaterstr 15
52062 Aachen

Ute Classen Kulturmanagement
Ute Classen Kulturmanagement

Gandini Juggling Great Britain


London

Gandini Juggling
Ute Classen Kulturmanagement

Joan Catalá Spain


Barcelona

Joan Catalá
Ute Classen Kulturmanagement

Tr'espace Switzerland


Aarau

Tr'espace
Ute Classen Kulturmanagement

WHS Finland


Helsinki

WHS
Ute Classen Kulturmanagement

Claudio Stellato Belgium


Brüssel

Claudio Stellato
Ute Classen Kulturmanagement

Circo EIA Spain


Barcelona

Circo EIA
Ute Classen Kulturmanagement

Sanddorn Balance by Rigolo Switzerland


St Gallen

Sanddorn Balance by Rigolo
Ute Classen Kulturmanagement

VAN GRIMDE CORPS SECRETS Canada

3680 rue Jeanne Mance
H2X 2K5 Montreal

VAN GRIMDE CORPS SECRETS
VAN GRIMDE CORPS SECRETS

Vertigo Dance Comapny Israel

Gerared Behar Center, 11 Bezalel St.
9459111 Jerusalem

Vertigo Dance Comapny
Vertigo Dance Company

WArd-waRD - Ann Van den Broek Netherlands

Edisonstraat 116
2561 BJ Den Haag

WArd-waRD - Ann Van den Broek
WArd/waRD Ann Van den Broek

CCN Rillieux-la-Pape France

30ter avenue du Général Leclerc
69140 Rillieux-la-Pape

CCN Rillieux-la-Pape
Yuval Pick - CCN Rillieux-la-Pape

Zab Maboungou Canada

4374 boul. St-Laurent, 2e
H2W1Z5 Quebec

Zab Maboungou
Zab Maboungou

ZAV - Künstlervermittlung TANZ (Hamburg) Germany

Heidenkampsweg 101
20097 Hamburg

ZAV - Künstlervermittlung TANZ (Hamburg)
ZAV - Künstlervermittlung TANZ

ZAV - Künstlervermittlung TANZ (Leipzig) Germany

Rosa-Luxemburg-Str. 23
04103 Leipzig

ZAV - Künstlervermittlung TANZ (Leipzig)
ZAV - Künstlervermittlung TANZ